Перехваты. Все игроки

Перехваты. Все игроки

NИгрокКомандаИгрыПерехватыSPG
1Налимов ВладиславФНС России7284.0
2Цисляк ДанилЗенит-Ветераны7273.9
3Шевляков ВладимирЛокомотив8232.9
4Перелыгин МихаилВостсибстрой СШ-49222.4
5Кокунин МаксимТемп7213.0
6Сахаев АртурВихрь6213.5
7Перебоев НикитаВитим8202.5
8Сафонов АлексейПантеон8202.5
9Пинекер ВячеславДомстрой7202.9
10Фомин АлександрСпартак6203.3
11Задорожный АнтонЛьвы10202.0
12Шанский АртемЛьвы10191.9
13Арапов ИванЛьвы10181.8
14Ильенко ЯковМое море7182.6
15Башкин СпартакВитим9182.0
16Баширин АрсенийДомстрой8172.1
17Мандзага Бигуагу МитетиВитим8172.1
18Алхунсаев ИгорьДомстрой9171.9
19Мурашко ВладиславЛокомотив7172.4
20Гудеев ВиталийКарго-Экспресс9171.9
21Галянин АндрейАльянс-ВЭП8172.1
22Пешков ЕвгенийВостсибстрой СШ-48162.0
23Андрианов НикитаТерминаторы7162.3
24Швайко ВладимирВостсибстрой СШ-49161.8
25Остапенко ДаниилШтурм8162.0
26Николаенко АндрейСибирский колледж8162.0
27Гузенко АнтонАльянс-ВЭП6152.5
28Николаев КонстантинДЮСШ №4-20089151.7
29Шинкевич ЭдуардБелый Свет6152.5
30Антипин ВладимирСибирский колледж6142.3
31Майков АлексейВостсибстрой СШ-46142.3
32Недбала ВячеславСибирский колледж4143.5
33Капустин МаркСпартак7142.0
34Брызгалов ГлебТемп7142.0
35Вологдин АртурШтурм6142.3
36Каламеец ОлегСаха6132.2
37Санин КонстантинАльянс-ВЭП7131.9
38Попцов ВячеславФНС России7131.9
39Барлуков ПетрЛьвы5122.4
40Задков АртемЛьвы7121.7
41Мжельский АртемТерминаторы6122.0
42Болохоев ЭрдэмВостсибстрой СШ-49121.3
43Семенов ЮрийПантеон5122.4
44Бутаков ВячеславВихрь7121.7
45Григорьев РоманБелый Свет9121.3
46Текорюс АлексейТемп6122.0
47Дьяков НикитаПантеон5122.4
48Васильев МаркШтурм10121.2
49Герасименко ДенисТерминаторы5112.2
50Лукин АлексейБелый Свет9111.2
51Селезнев ИгорьЛокомотив7111.6
52Старовойтов АлександрЛьвы6111.8
53Байтлесов РусланАльянс-ВЭП4112.8
54Макаров ЛеонидВихрь6111.8
55Ямщинин РоманШтурм9101.1
56Шинкевич МаксимБелый Свет9101.1
57Шайдуров ДмитрийЛокомотив7101.4
58Горюнов ГеоргийЛокомотив7101.4
59Протасов АнтонБелый Свет7101.4
60Иванов ГлебВихрь6101.7
61Горбунов АлексейЗенит-Ветераны5102.0
62Новолодский ВладиславМое море3103.3
63Калинин АртемСибирский колледж591.8
64Климов АлександрТерминаторы891.1
65Красноштанов АнтонДомстрой791.3
66Кузнецов ПавелФНС России791.3
67Салонин АрсенийШтурм492.3
68Вербицкий АндрейСаха791.3
69Старцев ВладиславВихрь791.3
70Павлов ВадимСаха781.1
71Нагуманов КонстантинШтурм781.1
72Мансуром МаксимЛокомотив881.0
73Батюк ВячеславСибирский колледж980.9
74Бахталовский АртемСпартак581.6
75Уколов АртёмКарго-Экспресс781.1
76Толстошеев ДмитрийШтурм581.6
77Зорин ВладимирКарго-Экспресс681.3
78Берланюк ДмитрийМое море581.6
79Красильников ЕгорМое море581.6
80Четвергов АлександрТерминаторы681.3
81Хамбер ЛеонидСпартак581.6
82Яночкин СергейТемп382.7
83Грищенко ГригорийШтурм781.1
84Ленский ЕвгенийСаха581.6
85Дегтярев РоманПантеон781.1
86Тихонов АлександрСибирский колледж980.9
87Утробин ДмитрийАльянс-ВЭП681.3
88Никитин Дмитрий-781.1
89Сидоров АртёмШтурм471.8
90Никитин ВладимирЛокомотив771.0
91Манзула АлександрЗенит-Ветераны771.0
92Сарапулов НикитаЗенит-Ветераны471.8
93Немеров ИгорьТемп671.2
94Перепечкин АлександрМое море571.4
95Хангуев АлексейВихрь671.2
96Штыркин ЮрийБелый Свет870.9
97Курочкин ЯрославМое море471.8
98Кремнев РусланСпартак671.2
99Шерстов АлександрТемп571.4
100Томилов АртемВихрь372.3
101Гречаных СтаниславДомстрой760.9
102Панов КонстантинЗенит-Ветераны661.0
103Булачев МаксимЗенит-Ветераны561.2
104Воронков КириллЛьвы561.2
105Замагулов РусланМое море461.5
106Ковалев ДаниилВитим760.9
107Битунов КонстантинСаха760.9
108Роткин КириллВитим661.0
109Карбовских АркадийСпартак252.5
110Копьев ЕвгенийТерминаторы750.7
111Камышанов АнтонЛокомотив351.7
112Чупров РусланДЮСШ №4-2008451.3
113Троян МаркТемп750.7
114Бирюков ВладиславТемп650.8
115Субботин Владислав.ДЮСШ №4-2008551.0
116Утямов Павел.ДЮСШ №4-2008451.3
117Валицкий СергейАльянс-ВЭП351.7
118Фадеев ДаниилФНС России650.8
119Каликин НиколайЗенит-Ветераны750.7
120Шлеин Даниил-650.8
121Попов КириллСаха650.8
122Кузьминых МаксимДомстрой750.7
123Шестаков ДмитрийЛьвы850.6
124Васильев НиколайСаха451.3
125Беломестных ИгорьЛьвы341.3
126Ковалев ЮрийСибирский колледж242.0
127Храменков Захар.ДЮСШ №4-2008242.0
128Друзьяк ТимофейФНС России640.7
129Самойлов АлександрБелый Свет441.0
130Белый АндрейБелый Свет640.7
131Козлов ЕвгенийМое море540.8
132Чернов РодионКарго-Экспресс740.6
133Шевченко ДмитрийТерминаторы640.7
134Лапицкий ВладимирСибирский колледж540.8
135Балканов АнтонДомстрой441.0
136Преловский АндрейБелый Свет740.6
137Хижаев АндрейБелый Свет341.3
138Бережнов ИванТерминаторы740.6
139Спинов АнтонФНС России441.0
140Сапранков АртёмШтурм430.8
141Савинский МихаилСпартак530.6
142Игнатьев ВасилийЗенит-Ветераны530.6
143Нижельченко СергейЗенит-Ветераны231.5
144Хлебников ИгорьВитим331.0
145Субботин ВладиславВостсибстрой СШ-4530.6
146Шилов АндрейФНС России331.0
147Алещенко ОлегТерминаторы430.8
148Демин Максим-430.8
149Новиков ВадимШтурм630.5
150Красноштанов ДмитрийДомстрой133.0
151Москалевич ИгорьВихрь430.8
152Распутин АнтонЛьвы331.0
153Гончаров АлександрДЮСШ №4-2008530.6
154Шумилов ИванТерминаторы231.5
155Абдалов МаксимСибирский колледж331.0
156Сергеев МиронВитим630.5
157Петров ПавелСаха730.4
158Точеный ВадимСаха830.4
159Ларионов ПавелАльянс-ВЭП320.7
160Борисов МаксимБелый Свет122.0
161Гудеев РоманКарго-Экспресс820.3
162Старовойтов Александр.Темп221.0
163Русин ДанилСибирский колледж122.0
164Васитович АлексейДомстрой221.0
165Чипизубов ДенисСаха320.7
166Елисеев ВасилийЛьвы122.0
167Краснощёков ВалерийШтурм520.4
168Боярчук ВладимирКарго-Экспресс420.5
169Муллер ДмитрийЗенит-Ветераны420.5
170Тихоненков ВячеславКарго-Экспресс221.0
171Варлашкин ЛеонидФНС России520.4
172Миронович ЕвгенийАльянс-ВЭП122.0
173Жарников СтепанФНС России420.5
174Парфенов ЕгорДЮСШ №4-2008122.0
175Петров СеменПантеон320.7
176Веракса АлександрВитим320.7
177Бадмацыбиков ВладимирШтурм221.0
178Крайнов ЕвгенийДомстрой420.5
179Каленов НикитаКарго-Экспресс320.7
180Бурлаков ЕгорШтурм221.0
181Шемендюк ИванСаха420.5
182Баханов БорисВихрь320.7
183Грибков КонстантинТерминаторы410.3
184Витовицкий ВадимКарго-Экспресс410.3
185Шакуров КонстантинДЮСШ №4-2008210.5
186Политов МатвейДЮСШ №4-2008310.3
187Зырянов АнатолийДомстрой410.3
188Смирнов НикитаФНС России111.0
189Гуменяк ТимурБелый Свет111.0
190Доценко АлексейАльянс-ВЭП111.0
191Фёдоров Алексей-410.3
192Зеленский ГлебСпартак510.2
193Шибин ВладимирВитим111.0
194Храменков ЗахарВостсибстрой СШ-4111.0
195Соколов ДмитрийТемп210.5
196Анхбаяр БилгуунЛокомотив111.0
197Ульзутуев ОлегВитим410.3
198Шаманов ВладимирЗенит-Ветераны210.5
199Ерохин НикитаШтурм210.5
200Зайцев ДмитрийСпартак410.3
201Бояринцев СергейЛьвы111.0
202Мухопад ДаниилДЮСШ №4-2008111.0
203Гирфанов ИванТерминаторы111.0
204Покровский АлександрАльянс-ВЭП111.0
205Утямов ПавелВостсибстрой СШ-4410.3
206Тарасов ТимофейСпартак410.3
207Марянян ДавидСпартак111.0
208Марков Иннокентий-111.0
209Дученский СавелийВостсибстрой СШ-4111.0
210Леонтьев ГеоргийСаха111.0