ТОП-5 игроков по ключевым показателям 2020-2021

NИгрокКомандаПозиция
1Щёлоков Александр-
2Щипицин ИванПантеонPG, SG
3Римлянд МаратЛицей №3PG, SG
4Швецов ДенисШтурмC
5Доля ТарасПантеонPF, SF
6Карманов АртемПантеонPF, SF
7Валицкий СергейАльянс-ВЭПPG, SG
8Моженков ВячеславШтурмC
9Лаврентьев АртемПантеонPG, SG
10Манжуев АнтонШтурмSG
11Козловских ВладимирПантеонPF, SF
12Дубровин ТихонПантеонPF, SF
13Замаратский ЮрийЛицей №3PG
14Ковтунов АлександрШтурм
15Белоголовкин Александр-
16Петелин ВиталийШтурм
17Перевалов ДмитрийПантеонPG, SG
18Назаров АлексейПантеонPG, SG
19Ковалев РоманПантеонC
20Мельников АлександрПантеонC
21Турусин АлександрПантеонPG, SG
22Алфёров СергейПантеонPG, SG
23Гудеев РоманКарго-ЭкспрессC
24Козик КириллПроект-14PG, SG
25Шаев АнтонАльянс-ВЭПPF
26Байтлесов РусланАльянс-ВЭПC
27Покровский АлександрАльянс-ВЭПPF
28Телегин ВладимирАльянс-ВЭПC
29Ахметов СергейШтурм-ФармPG, SG
30Попцов ВячеславФНС РоссииPG
31Курочкин ЯрославМое море
32Кравчук ЕгорЭнерго колледж
33Агафонов А.Энерго колледж
34Альянов ВладиславИрГУПС
35Балканов АнтонДомстройC, PF, SF
36Ильичев ИванДомстройPF, SF
37Красноштанов ДмитрийДомстройPF, SF
38Алхунсаев ИгорьДомстройPG, SG
39Красноштанов АнтонДомстройC, PF, SF
40Бортников ИгорьДомстройPG, SG
41Яскевич Е.Вымпел
42Рубцов ДанилВымпел
43Фроленок ПавелДинамикаPG, SG
44Грищенко ГригорийШтурмPF
45Войлочников ЕгорШтурмC, PF, SF
46Тетерин АлексейДинамикаPG, SG
47Каликин НиколайЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
48Бойчук СтепанДинамикаPG
49Зырянов АнатолийДомстройPG, SG
50Кузьминых МаксимДомстройC
51Баширин АрсенийДомстройC
52Осмолкин МаксимДЮСШ-2002
53БелоземскийДЮСШ-2002
54Кузенков ЕвгенийБК «Эволюция»PG
55Спиридонов НикитаБК «Эволюция»SF
56Шулунов ЭдуардИГУPG, SG
57Беседин ЕвгенийСахаPF, SF
58Мурашев ВалерийШтурмPG
59Складчиков ВладимирЛидерC
60Блинов АнтонПантеонPG, SG
61Даниленко МихаилПантеонC
62Ерофеев НикитаЛидерPF, SF
63Шипнягов НикитаЛидерPF, SF
64Голиков НикитаДомстрой
65Артамонов ЛевИГУ
66Пенутов МаркАэронавигацияPF, SF
67Хрипунов СергейАэронавигацияPF, SF
68Ямщинин РоманШтурмPF, SF
69Пацевич СтаниславДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
70Нуртдинов ИльяСпазмC
71Речкалов ПавелШтурм-ФармPG
72Хорошев МихаилЛицей №3
73Климовский ИванСпазм
74Момот СтасСаха
75Семенов ЮрийПантеонPG
76Утробин ВадимШтурмSG
77Усачев МихаилШтурмC
78Новиков ИгорьЛьвыPG, SG
79Ширшев АндрейПантеонPG, SG
80Черкашин АлексейФенстерPG, SG
81Павленко АндрейПроект-14SG
82Мохнаткин РоманПроект-14C
83Воробей КириллГУОРPG, SG
84Кантюков МаркВитим-2SG
85Стахеев ЮрийВитим-2PG, SG
86Попов ЕгорВитим-2C
87Ваупшас ВладасВитим-2PF
88Тихонов АлександрВитимPF, SF
89Веракса АлександрВитимSG, SF
90Мирманов Роман-C, PF
91Дмитриев ЕвгенийВитим-2PF
92Шибин ВладимирВитимSG, SF
93Овчарик АндрейВитим-2PF, SF
94Юшин АнтонВитим-2SG
95Ковалев СтепанИГУSG, SF
96Ёлшин АнтонВитим-2C
97Егупов ВладимирДЮСШ №4PF, SF
98Васильев МаркШтурмPF, SF
99Ушайкин АнатолийДЮСШ №4PF, SF
100Чупин ИльяВихрьPF, SF
101Саввинов АлексейДЮСШ №4PF, SF
102Катышевцев АнтонСахаC
103Евстигнеев ЮрийСахаPF, SF
104Битунов КонстантинСахаPF, SF
105Ленский ЕвгенийСахаPF, SF
106Рубанов ДенисСпазмC
107Бурлов ВладимирСпазмPG, SG
108Шантимиров ТимурСпазмPG, SG
109Ахпашев АлексейСпазмPF, SF
110Жданов МаксимВитим-2PF, SF
111Кузнецких ВадимПантеонPF, SF
112Вологдин АлексейЛидерPG, SG
113Белозеров ВасилийЛидерPG, SG
114Бирило СеменЗенит-ВетераныC
115Казаков ВикторЛидерPG, SG
116Солянкин АнатолийЛидерPG, SG
117Колобов КонстантинАэронавигацияPG
118Очиров БулатАэронавигацияPF
119Гулин РоманАэронавигацияSG
120Хмарский ЕгорАэронавигацияSG
121Терехов ДмитрийАэронавигацияC
122Куликовский ДмитрийАэронавигацияSF
123Валтеев ВячеславАэронавигацияPG
124Мазуренко АлександрАэронавигацияSG
125Жвакин ДмитрийАэронавигацияSG
126Еманов КириллЛьвыC
127Мельничук АлексейАэронавигацияPF
128Буцик ВиталийАэронавигацияPF
129Яньков ДанилаМое мореSF
130Колмаков МихаилАэронавигацияSG
131Сакунов АлексейАэронавигацияSG
132Чернов РодионКарго-ЭкспрессC
133Князев ВалентинАэронавигацияSG
134Григорьев МихаилБК «Эволюция»C, PF, SF
135Налимов ВладиславФНС РоссииSF
136Осадчий ВячеславБК «Эволюция»C
137Пивоваров АндрейБК «Эволюция»SF
138Докин ВалерийБК «Эволюция»SG
139Волкорезов СеменБК «Эволюция»SF
140Жарников СтепанФНС РоссииPF
141Киселев ВадимБК «Эволюция»SG
142Федосеев ВячеславБК «Эволюция»PG
143Миронович ЕвгенийАльянс-ВЭПC, PF, SF
144Кузняный ИгорьФНС РоссииPG
145Меркулович ИльяПроект-14SF
146Агафонов НикитаПроект-14SF
147Томилов ВладиславОлимпPG, SG
148Ерофеенко ЕгорПроект-14PF
149Шанский АртемЛьвыPG
150Колымцев ВладимирЛьвыPF, SF
151Рыжков НикитаЛьвыPG, SG
152Ерлыков ПавелЛицей №3PF
153Волпянский АлексейЛицей №3PG, SG
154Рыбаков МаксимЛицей №3PG, SG
155Левицкий ЕгорЛицей №3PG, SG
156Дворяшин ЕгорЛицей №3PG, SG
157Киселев ИльяЛицей №3PG, SG
158Сусенков МихаилЛицей №3PF, SF
159Иванов ТимофейЛицей №3PG, SG
160Просвирнин ДанилЛицей №3PG, SG
161Хамаганов ТимурЛицей №3PF, SF
162Попов ЯрославИГУC
163Ерохин НикитаШтурмSG
164Казымов Акшин-PF
165Серый Денис-SG
166Любченко Ростислав-C
167Редько ВладимирСпазмPG, SG
168Трубицын СтепанИрк.руPG, SG
169Парфенов ЕгорДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
170Шангин ТимурИрк.руPG, SG
171Иневаткин АндрейИрк.руPG, SG
172Горчаков ДмитрийФНС РоссииPF, SF
173Швайко ВладимирВостсибстрой СШ-4C
174Черкашин ВладимирИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
175Стерхов МихаилИрк.руPF, SF
176Акулов СеменВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
177Попов МихаилДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
178Мамутов СеметейИрк.руC
179Денисенков ГригорийИрк.руPG, SG
180Карканица ПавелЗенит-ВетераныSF
181Климентьев АлексейАльянсPG, SG
182Маркеев АлексейАльянсPF, SF
183Москвин ДенисАльянсPG, SG
184Свинкин АлексейАльянсPG, SG
185Салонин АрсенийШтурмSF
186Утробин ДмитрийАльянс-ВЭПPG, SG
187Крайнов ЕвгенийДомстройC
188Бородин Константин-PG
189Нагуманов КонстантинШтурмPG
190Малаховский ВладимирШтурм-ФармPG
191Мачков МаксимШтурмSG
192Остапенко ДаниилШтурмPG
193Ветлов Дмитрий-PF, SF
194Родионов ДаниилШтурмPF, SF
195Мельников АлександрШтурмC
196Большещапов СеменИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
197Родионов ДанилИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
198Друзьяк ТимофейФНС РоссииC
199Янушко ДанилИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
200Каратущенко ЕгорИрк.руPF, SF
201Макаров ЕгорИНК-ЮниорPG, SG
202Толмачев ВладиславИНК-ЮниорPF, SF
203Попов ИгорьИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
204Добижа ВладимирИНК-ДЮСШ-4C, PF, SF
205Агеев МаксимИНК-ЮниорC
206Вдовин ДмитрийИНК-ЮниорPG, SG
207Крутько ВадимДЮСШ-4-Школа 65C
208Вдовин ДмитрийИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
209Майков АлексейВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
210Храменков ЗахарВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
211Викулов АнатолийИрк.ру
212Горяйнов ВикторЛидер
213Чернов ДмитрийЛидер
214Вергелесов МаксимГУОРPG, SG
215Быбин ДанилШтурмSG
216Федоров ИннокентийВитимPF, SF
217Титов АнтонСахаPF, SF
218Шапран АртемАльянс
219Сергеенко ЭдуардПантеонPF, SF
220Балышев СергейБелый СветPF, SF
221Серкин ЕвгенийБелый СветC
222Шинкевич МаксимБелый СветPG, SG
223Извеков АлексейБелый СветPG, SG
224Самойлов АлександрБелый СветPG, SG
225Белый АндрейБелый СветPG, SG
226Метелев ЮлийШтурмPF, SF
227Горюнов ЯковШтурмPG, SG
228Коршунов АлексейПантеонPF, SF
229Мурадян АршавирВитим-2PF, SF
230Бучко АндрейАэронавигацияPF, SF
231Лях ВячеславЛидерC
232Старовойтов АлександрЛьвыPF, SF
233Шеломенцев ЕвгенийДомстройPG, SG
234Коломыцев ВладимирЛьвыPG, SG
235Барлуков ПетрЛьвыPG
236Нижегородов ЕвгенийЛьвыC
237Воронков КириллЛьвыPG, SG
238Переляев АртемЛьвыPG, SG
239Шестаков ДмитрийЛьвыPF, SF
240Никоноров ИгорьЛьвыC
241Толмачев АнтонЛьвыPG, SG
242Турушев ДмитрийЛьвыPG, SG
243Гончаров ДаниилФенстерPG, SG
244Пахомов НиколайГУОРC
245Мархеев АлександрГУОРPG, SG
246Железный ИванЛидерPG, SG
247Иевлев АркадийЛидерPG, SG
248Макушев МаркГУОРPG, SG
249Стерхов МихаилИНК-Юниор
250Добижа Владимир.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65C, PF, SF
251Мухаметгареев РусланДинамика
252Перевалов ДмитрийФенстерPG, SG
253Арапов ИванЛьвыPG, SG
254Попов КириллСахаPF, SF
255Майков КонстантинАэронавигацияPF, SF
256Швец ДенисДЮСШ №4
257Карелин НикитаСпазмPG, SG
258Каламеец ОлегСахаC
259Чипизубов ДенисСахаPG, SG
260Кудинов ВладимирБелый СветPF, SF
261Куницин МихаилБелый СветC
262Лукин АлексейБелый СветPF, SF
263Хижаев АндрейБелый СветPG, SG
264Григорьев РоманБелый СветPF, SF
265Карпецов АлександрБелый СветPG, SG
266Борисов ГригорийБелый СветPF, SF
267Борисов МаксимБелый СветC
268Лях ИгорьФенстерPG
269Елисеев ВасилийЛьвыC
270Гузенко АнтонАльянс-ВЭПSG
271Агаев МаксимИрк.руC
272Гончаров ИванДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
273Болохоев ЭрдэмВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
274Новокотский ДаниилДЮСШ №6PG, SG
275Утямов ПавелВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
276Маслов АлександрДЮСШ №6PF, SF
277Пешков ЕвгенийВостсибстрой СШ-4PF, SF
278Фомин АлександрСпартакPG, SG
279Докин ВалерийИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
280Иванов ПавелПроект-14PG, SG
281Сидоров АртёмШтурмPF
282Дядюшев КириллПантеонPG, SG
283Козлов КириллДЮСШ №4
284Мухопад ДаниилДЮСШ №4-2008
285Постников ВладиславИрк.ру
286Евменов НикитаАэронавигация
287Преловский АндрейБелый Свет
288Петров ДмитрийФенстер
289Васитович АлексейДомстройPG, SG
290Минаев ИльяБелый Свет
291Спиритонов АртёмШтурм
292Трухачев МихаилПолитех-2
293Решетников АндрейКарго-ЭкспрессC
294Загороднюк ИванПолитех-2
295Елисеев АртёмКарго-ЭкспрессPG
296Боярчук ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPF
297Дубровин ВладимирПолитех-2
298Васин ДмитрийПолитех-2
299Брызгалов ГлебТемпPG
300Марков Иннокентий-C
301Гусев АлексейПолитех-2
302Варлашкин ЛеонидФНС РоссииC
303Тарасов НикитаПолитех-2
304Санюк РоманПолитех-2
305Толстихин АлександрПолитех-2
306Романов ДенисКарго-ЭкспрессPG
307Зорин ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPF
308Витовицкий ВадимКарго-ЭкспрессSF
309Гудеев ВиталийКарго-ЭкспрессSG
310Коробков АлександрПроект-14SG
311Эпов ВячеславПроект-14PG
312Уколов АртёмКарго-ЭкспрессSF
313Шлеин Даниил-PF, SF
314Хасанов АйдарПроект-14SG
315Нестеренко ДмитрийПроект-14PF
316Мункоев ГеннадийПроект-14PF
317Шаныгин ЕвгенийПроект-14PG
318Киселёв ИльяПроект-14C
319Булачев МаксимЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
320Игнатьев ВасилийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
321Киселев ГеннадийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
322Коваль ВладимирЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
323Манзула АлександрЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
324Москаленко АндрейЗенит-ВетераныC
325Муллер ДмитрийЗенит-ВетераныC
326Нижельченко СергейЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
327Панов КонстантинЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
328Сарапулов НикитаЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
329Таранин ДмитрийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
330Шестаков ЕвгенийЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
331Зарубин ИгорьАльянс-ВЭПPG
332Леонтьев ДмитрийАльянсPF
333Груздев ИльяПантеон
334Устюжанин РоманПантеон
335Гладун АлександрПантеонPG, SG
336Демин Максим-PG, SG
337Антипин АлексейПантеон
338Фёдоров Алексей-PF, SF
339Шварц АлексейПантеон
340Костюкевич ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPG, SG
341Перебоев НикитаВитимPG
342Перелыгин МихаилВостсибстрой СШ-4
343Майков Алексей.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
344Распутин АнтонЛьвыPG, SG
345Толстошеев ДмитрийШтурмSF
346Кравченко АртемийПолитех-3
347Москалевич ИгорьВихрьSG
348Талатай ЕгорПолитех-3
349Чуборко АртурПолитех-3
350Аксаментов СтепанПолитех-3
351Семёнов ДмитрийПолитех-2
352Бухаров Роман-PG, SG
353Данильчук ИгорьПолитех-3
354Иванов ДаниилПолитех-3
355Татаринов АнтонПолитех-3
356Харимаев КонстантинПолитех-3
357Хирнеткин ДаниилПолитех-3
358Новак ВасилийШтурм-ФармPF
359Жемчужников МихаилШтурм-ФармC
360Краснощёков ВалерийШтурмSF
361Варфоломеев ДмитрийШтурм-ФармPF
362Новиков ВадимШтурмC
363Потапов ЕвгенийШтурм-ФармSG
364Имамов ДанилШтурмSG
365Кардава ИраклиБайкальские Крокодилы
366Черкашин АртемДЮСШ №4-2008
367Васильев ЕгорДЮСШ №4-2008
368Середкин КириллДЮСШ №4-2008
369Парфенов Егор.ИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
370Юрышев АнтонИркутск-2007
371Субботин ВладиславВостсибстрой СШ-4
372Баращук ЛеонидДЮСШ-4-2007
373Николаев КонстантинДЮСШ №4-2008
374Миргородченко ФеликсДЮСШ №4-2008
375Гречаных СтаниславДомстрой
376Сундуев АлексейПолитех-2PF, SF
377Складчиков ВладимирПолитех-2C
378Мурашко ВладиславЛокомотивPF, SF
379Палкин ПавелПолитех-2PF, SF
380Лихачев СергейПолитех-2PF, SF
381Мурыгин АлександрПантеонPF, SF
382Иванов ГлебВихрьC
383ДеминИНК-ДЮСШ-4
384Шатский ИванЗенит-Ветераны
385ПановПолитех-2
386Сиган ДомилолаПолитех-3PF, SF
387Погосов ДмитрийКарго-ЭкспрессSG
388Парфенов Егор..Иркутск-2007
389ФедяевКарго-Экспресс
390Мухачев АлексейШтурмC
391Швайко Владимир.ИНК-ДЮСШ-4C
392Пинекер ВячеславДомстройPG, SG
393Дученский СавелийВостсибстрой СШ-4
394Фомин Александр.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65
395Терехов АрсенийПолитех-3
396Никитин Дмитрий-PG, SG
397Тихоненков ВячеславКарго-ЭкспрессC
398Штыркин ЮрийБелый СветPF, SF
399Востряков КириллЭволюция-2008
400Чумовский НикитаЭволюция-2008
401Михеев ИванЭволюция-2008
402Пронькин ИванЭволюция-2008
403Синицин ДмитрийЭволюция-2008
404Обухович ДанилЭволюция-2008
405Фирсов ВалентинЭволюция-2008
406Данилов АндрейЭволюция-2008
407Силивиров ГригорийЭволюция-2008
408Пешков Евгений.ДЮСШ №4-2008
409Миргородченко ФеликсДЮСШ-4-2007
410Башаев ВадимДЮСШ-4-2007
411Цисляк ДанилЗенит-Ветераны
412Новаковский ДаниилВостсибстрой СШ-4
413Саввинский МихаилИркутск-2007
414Башеев ВадимИркутск-2007
415Перелыгин Михаил.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65
416Антипин ВладимирСибирский колледжSF
417Каратуев Никита-SF
418Козлов Роман-SG
419Данилов Максим-PG
420Чубыкин АлексейСибирский колледжC
421Николаенко АндрейСибирский колледжSG
422Балакин Владислав-PF
423Мисайлов РоманСибирский колледжSG
424Васильев ДмитрийСибирский колледжSF
425Шафранский НикитаСибирский колледжPG
426Шинкевич ЭдуардБелый СветPG, SG
427Протасов АнтонБелый СветPF, SF
428Бискуб АнтонФНС РоссииPF
429Бахталовский АртемСпартак
430Антипин МакарСпартак
431Фадеев ДаниилФНС РоссииSG
432Кузнецов ПавелФНС РоссииC
433Шилов АндрейФНС РоссииSG
434Смирнов НикитаФНС РоссииPG
435Дубовцев МаксимФНС РоссииSF
436Калашников ПавелФНС РоссииC
437Ишеков АлексейФНС РоссииSF
438Мансуром МаксимЛокомотивPF, SF
439Никитин ВладимирЛокомотивPF, SF
440Шайдуров ДмитрийЛокомотивPG, SG
441Батюк ВячеславСибирский колледжC
442Селезнев ИгорьЛокомотивPG, SG
443Анхбаяр БилгуунЛокомотивPF, SF
444Горюнов ГеоргийЛокомотивPG, SG
445Дрожанов СергейЛокомотивC
446Верхозин ВладиславСпартак
447Зайцев ДмитрийСпартак
448Зеленский ГлебСпартак
449Капустин МаркСпартак
450Карбовских АркадийСпартак
451Кремнев РусланСпартак
452Марянян ДавидСпартак
453Савинский МихаилСпартак
454Степанов АртемийСпартак
455Тарасов ТимофейСпартак
456Хамбер ЛеонидСпартак
457Шляпин ДенисСпартак
458Шевченко ДмитрийТерминаторыSG
459Гоманюк НиколайТерминаторыSG
460Четвергов АлександрТерминаторыSF
461Попков ПавелТерминаторыSG
462Моисеев АлексейТерминаторыSG
463Климов АлександрТерминаторыSF
464Мжельский АртемТерминаторыPG
465Герасименко ДенисТерминаторыPG
466Грибков КонстантинТерминаторыC
467Сафронов АндрейТерминаторыSG
468Гирфанов ИванТерминаторыSF
469Темряков АнтонТерминаторыSF
470Шумилов ИванТерминаторыPF
471Смирнов ДмитрийТерминаторыC
472Грибенко СергейТерминаторыSG
473Копьев ЕвгенийТерминаторыPF
474Бережнов ИванТерминаторыSF
475Горбунов АртемТерминаторыPG
476Тихонов АлександрСибирский колледжPF, SF
477Калинин АртемСибирский колледжC
478Лапицкий ВладимирСибирский колледжSG
479Русин ДанилСибирский колледжPF, SF
480Камышанов АнтонЛокомотивPF, SF
481Санин КонстантинАльянс-ВЭП
482Ларионов ПавелАльянс-ВЭП
483Хангуев АлексейВихрьSG
484Бутаков ВячеславВихрьC
485Чупров РусланДЮСШ №4-2008
486Сапранков АртёмШтурм
487Хартанов МихаилКарго-ЭкспрессPF
488Каленов НикитаКарго-ЭкспрессPG
489Шакуров КонстантинДЮСШ №4-2008
490Политов МатвейДЮСШ №4-2008
491Лубсандоржиев БуянтоДЮСШ №4-2008
492Худоногов ВячеславДЮСШ №4-2008
493Семенов КириллДЮСШ №4-2008
494Григорьев ИванДЮСШ №4-2008
495Барханов ВикторДЮСШ №4-2008
496Беркутов АлексейЗенит-Ветераны
497Берланюк ДмитрийМое мореPF
498Замагулов РусланМое мореSF
499Перепечкин АлександрМое мореPF
500Серик МаксимМое мореPG
501Ильенко ЯковМое мореPF
502Петров СеменПантеонPG, SG
503Дегтярев РоманПантеонPG, SG
504Дьяков НикитаПантеонPG, SG
505Зуев ИванПантеонPF, SF
506Клепиков ЮрийПантеонPG, SG
507Павлов ВадимСахаPG, SG
508Соколов ДмитрийТемпSF
509Доценко АртемТемпSG
510Немеров ИгорьТемпPG
511Троян МаркТемпC
512Задков АртемЛьвы
513Данилов АртемВитимPG, SG
514Хлебников ИгорьВитимC
515Мандзага Бигуагу МитетиВитимPF, SF
516Будаев ЦыренжапВитимPG, SG
517Ульзутуев ОлегВитимPF, SF
518Балакин ВладиславСибирский колледжPG, SG
519Ковалев ДаниилВитимPG, SG
520Турицын ДаниилШтурм
521Бадмацыбиков ВладимирШтурмPG, SG
522Бирюков ВладиславТемпC
523Кокунин МаксимТемпPG, SG
524Яночкин СергейТемпPG, SG
525Текорюс АлексейТемпC
526Шерстов АлександрТемпC
527Бояринцев СергейЛьвы
528Сафонов АлексейПантеон
529Козлов ЕвгенийМое мореPG, SG
530Потапов ЕвгенийМое мореPG, SG
531Красильников ЕгорМое мореPG, SG
532Андрианов НикитаТерминаторыC
533Большещапов СеменВитимPG, SG
534Шаманов ВладимирЗенит-ВетераныC
535Якубович ДмитрийВихрьC
536Алещенко ОлегТерминаторыPF, SF
537Старовойтов Александр.ТемпPG, PF
538Недбала ВячеславСибирский колледжPF, SF
539Абдалов МаксимСибирский колледжPG, SG
540Беломестных ИгорьЛьвыC
541Ковалев ЮрийСибирский колледжPF, SF
542Субботин Владислав.ДЮСШ №4-2008
543Олиневич ДенисДЮСШ №4-2008
544Утямов Павел.ДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
545Гончаров АлександрДЮСШ №4-2008
546Храменков Захар.ДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
547Ковалев ИванСибирский колледж
548Доценко АлексейАльянс-ВЭПPF, SF
549Гуменяк ТимурБелый СветPF, SF
550Кибирев ЕвгенийМое мореPF, SF
551Наваренко КонстантинСпартакC
552ЧеркашинСпартакPF, SF
553Николаев Константин.Востсибстрой СШ-4
554Шипёнок АртемВостсибстрой СШ-4
555Гусаров ЕгорШтурмSG
556Ши Ц.ИГУ
557Черных НиколайГУОРSG
558Савин РоманИрГУПС
559Олейников В.ИГУ
560Олейников ВладимирВитим-2SG
561Ткачев ИванСпазмPF, SF
562Соловьев АлексейМое мореC
563Грачев Д.Штурм
564Гармышев Тимофей-SG
565Кушпанов ТамерланЭнерго колледж
566Комарицын АлександрИрГУПС
567Чеботарев ГригорийИГУ
568Цысляк ДанилаАэронавигацияPG, SG
569Жигайло ДанилДЮСШ №4PF, SF
570Жигавло Д.Вымпел
571Титунин А.Динамика
572Вербицкий АндрейСахаPG, SG
573Томилов АртемВихрьSG
574Семенихин М.ОЛСИ-Юниор
575Казак ДмитрийАльянс-ВЭПPF, SF
576Копылов АндрейСпазмPF, SF
577Гранин СергейИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
578Белобородов ДаниилГУОРSG
579Никитин АндрейDream TeamPF, SF
580АхматовВымпел
581СыргеновДинамика
582Горбунов АлексейЗенит-Ветераны
583Бурлаков ЕгорШтурмPG
584Раджабов ДаниилАэронавигацияPF, SF
585Ефремов АнтонДЮСШ №4
586Коваленко СергейЛьвыPF, SF
587Вилков Д.ОЛСИ-Юниор
588Богомолов БорисИрГУПС
589Дорогин ДенисДЮСШ №4PG, SG
590Сергеев МиронВитимPG, SG
591Вологдин АртурШтурмPG, SG
592Иванов ВладВымпел
593Перов А.Вихрь
594Поляков АлександрГУОРPF
595Задорожный АнтонЛьвыC
596Васин ДмитрийДЮСШ №4
597Нуреев КусамДЮСШ №4
598Мазегин С.ОЛСИ-Юниор
599Окуловских АлександрГУОРPG
600Белоусов ДанилШтурмC
601Башкин СпартакВитимPG, SG
602Максимов ЮрийДЮСШ №4PG, SG
603Черкашин ВладиславИГУPG, SG
604Кметик МихаилШтурмSF
605Ильенко ВячеславФенстерSG
606Харьков АндрейФенстерSG
607Сидоров АлександрСахаPG, SG
608Макаров ЛеонидВихрьC
609Галичев КонстантинСпазмC
610Барабанов СергейГУОРC
611Николаенко ВладЭнерго колледж
612Скольжиков П.ОЛСИ-Юниор
613Чепурнов НиколайШтурмPG
614Якупов ВладимирДЮСШ-2002
615Карелин Т.ИГУ
616Гыргенов СергейСаха
617Бранденбург ФеликсФенстерPG
618Хандуев СергейГУОРPG
619Карабутов КириллДЮСШ №4
620Гараев ПавелЭнерго колледж
621Федоров КонстантинПроект-14PG
622Федотов СергейИрГУПС
623Бутуев АлексейИГУPF, SF
624Шепель МаркЭнерго колледж
625Куземин ДмитрийСахаC
626Галянин АндрейАльянс-ВЭПPG
627Гаранин АлександрСпазмPF, SF
628Переляев АнтонДЮСШ №4
629Головин РоманЭнерго колледж
630Чекрыгин М.ОЛСИ-Юниор
631Фролов ДанилИрГУПС
632Асланов РоманДЮСШ-2002
633Лезин АлександрИГУPF, SF
634Пальвинский И.ДЮСШ-2002
635Злобин АндрейDream TeamPG
636Бердышев АрсенийГУОРC
637Васильев НиколайСахаC
638Чанков РостиславИГУPF, SF
639Сахаев АртурВихрьPF, SF
640Ляхов АлексейСпазмPF, SF
641Горланов ДмитрийПолитех-2
642Заболоцкий КонстантинДЮСШ №4PG, SG
643Попыловский ПавелЭнерго колледж
644Васильев ВадимИркутск-2007PG
645Петров ПавелСахаPF, SF
646Дашаев БазырИГУPG, SG
647Батуртдинов АлексейГУОРPF
648Белоцерковский НикитаВихрьPG
649Ткачев АлександрСпазмPG, SG
650Барабан СеменЭнерго колледж
651Ворожцов АлексейИГУPG, SG
652Леонтьев ГеоргийСахаPG, SG
653Маракулин ДмитрийШтурмPF, SF
654Манжеев А.Альянс
655Мельгунов ЯрославИрГУПС
656Балданов Э.Вымпел
657Купцов В.ДЮСШ №4
658Арсанков Г.ДЮСШ-2002
659Карнаухов ДанилаШтурмPF
660Суховаров ИгорьDream TeamC
661Акулов РоманИркутск-2007
662Унщиков ЕвгенийПолитех-2PF, SF
663Рудак ДмитрийЛицей №3PG, SG
664Шевляков ВладимирЛокомотивPG, SG
665Верхозин АлексейГУОР
666Шемендюк АртемСахаPF, SF
667Леонтьев АлександрСибирский колледж
668Вербицкий АндрейЛидерPG, SG
669Мурач АлексейДЮСШ №4PG, SG
670Семениченко В.ОЛСИ-Юниор
671Пирятинский ИванИркутск-2007PF, SF
672Кондратьев СтепанДЮСШ №4
673Самаркин ТимурИрГУПС
674Шемендюк ИванСахаPF, SF
675Черненок СергейФенстерPG
676Савельев В.Спазм
677Савельев ВладиславВитим-2C
678Тимин ИванШтурмC
679Цыпылов АлександрШтурмSG
680ЖитовВымпел
681Кудряшов ДмитрийВымпел
682МифтафовЭнерго колледж
683Роткин КириллВитимPG
684Кожевин Д.ИГУ
685Зелинский КонстантинСахаPF, SF
686Демин НикитаАэронавигацияPG, SG
687Артемов ЕгорГУОРSG
688Садохин ВладимирЭнерго колледж
689Ершов С.ОЛСИ-Юниор
690Кривоногов НиколайМое мореPG, SG
691Стромец КириллШтурм
692Степанов ИванДЮСШ №4
693Золотухин ДмитрийИрГУПС
694Жаргалов БатоШтурмPF, SF
695Васютин В.Динамика
696Ковшаров МаксимФенстерC
697Старцев ВладиславВихрьSF
698Пономарев ЛеонидАльянс
699Морозов О.Энерго колледж
700Терских АлександрИрГУПС
701Мойдунов МирсаидГУОРPG, SG
702Белобородов АлександрДЮСШ №4PF, SF
703Саломатов АнтонИГУPF, SF
704Шуркин ВладимирГУОРSF
705Новолодский ВладиславМое мореPG
706Ханхалаев МихаилВихрьPF
707Халилов АльбертШтурм
708Овчинников МаксимИГУPG, SG
709Буданов ЯковИГУPF, SF
710Дроздов АлександрИрГУПС
711Хиль ДенисФенстерSG
712Агафонов АлександрИрГУПС
713Брянский МихаилИГУPG, SG
714Зинкевич Н.ОЛСИ-Юниор
715Безгодов АнтонDream TeamPG, SG
716ПарыгинИГУ
717Пьяников ДмитрийСахаPG, SG
718Рыков СеменСпазм
719Шишкин Н.ОЛСИ-Юниор
720Ашайкин АнатолийВихрь
721Спинов АнтонФНС РоссииPF, SF
722Шуханов ВасилийДЮСШ №4
723Клыков МихаилГУОРPF
724Матвеев КириллИГУPG, SG
725Гомзаков ИльяИГУPF, SF
726Якомазов Я.Спазм
727Колесников Иван
728Березовский СтепанФенстерSG
729Архинчаев ВячеславВихрь
730Савинов АлексейВымпел
731Точеный ВадимСахаPF, SF
732Макаров ДенисФенстерSG
733Макаров МаксимСахаPF, SF
734Моисеев ВладВымпел
735Никтовенко ЕгорИГУPF, SF
736Дерюгин ДмитрийВымпел
737Турчанинов ЯрославДЮСШ №4
738Слапыгин ПавелИГУPF, SF
739Таскаев ТимофейФенстерPG
740Сивсивадзе-Дель ИльяФенстерC
741Константинов АлексейСахаC
742Белых МаркАльянс
743Баханов БорисВихрьPG
744Макаров РоманПроект-14PG, SG
745Волохин БогданДЮСШ №4C
Рейтинг всех игроков Чемпионата по Очкам

NИгрокКомандаПозиция
1Щёлоков Александр-
2Щипицин ИванПантеонPG, SG
3Римлянд МаратЛицей №3PG, SG
4Швецов ДенисШтурмC
5Доля ТарасПантеонPF, SF
6Карманов АртемПантеонPF, SF
7Валицкий СергейАльянс-ВЭПPG, SG
8Моженков ВячеславШтурмC
9Лаврентьев АртемПантеонPG, SG
10Манжуев АнтонШтурмSG
11Козловских ВладимирПантеонPF, SF
12Дубровин ТихонПантеонPF, SF
13Замаратский ЮрийЛицей №3PG
14Ковтунов АлександрШтурм
15Белоголовкин Александр-
16Петелин ВиталийШтурм
17Перевалов ДмитрийПантеонPG, SG
18Назаров АлексейПантеонPG, SG
19Ковалев РоманПантеонC
20Мельников АлександрПантеонC
21Турусин АлександрПантеонPG, SG
22Алфёров СергейПантеонPG, SG
23Гудеев РоманКарго-ЭкспрессC
24Козик КириллПроект-14PG, SG
25Шаев АнтонАльянс-ВЭПPF
26Байтлесов РусланАльянс-ВЭПC
27Покровский АлександрАльянс-ВЭПPF
28Телегин ВладимирАльянс-ВЭПC
29Ахметов СергейШтурм-ФармPG, SG
30Попцов ВячеславФНС РоссииPG
31Курочкин ЯрославМое море
32Кравчук ЕгорЭнерго колледж
33Агафонов А.Энерго колледж
34Альянов ВладиславИрГУПС
35Балканов АнтонДомстройC, PF, SF
36Ильичев ИванДомстройPF, SF
37Красноштанов ДмитрийДомстройPF, SF
38Алхунсаев ИгорьДомстройPG, SG
39Красноштанов АнтонДомстройC, PF, SF
40Бортников ИгорьДомстройPG, SG
41Яскевич Е.Вымпел
42Рубцов ДанилВымпел
43Фроленок ПавелДинамикаPG, SG
44Грищенко ГригорийШтурмPF
45Войлочников ЕгорШтурмC, PF, SF
46Тетерин АлексейДинамикаPG, SG
47Каликин НиколайЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
48Бойчук СтепанДинамикаPG
49Зырянов АнатолийДомстройPG, SG
50Кузьминых МаксимДомстройC
51Баширин АрсенийДомстройC
52Осмолкин МаксимДЮСШ-2002
53БелоземскийДЮСШ-2002
54Кузенков ЕвгенийБК «Эволюция»PG
55Спиридонов НикитаБК «Эволюция»SF
56Шулунов ЭдуардИГУPG, SG
57Беседин ЕвгенийСахаPF, SF
58Мурашев ВалерийШтурмPG
59Складчиков ВладимирЛидерC
60Блинов АнтонПантеонPG, SG
61Даниленко МихаилПантеонC
62Ерофеев НикитаЛидерPF, SF
63Шипнягов НикитаЛидерPF, SF
64Голиков НикитаДомстрой
65Артамонов ЛевИГУ
66Пенутов МаркАэронавигацияPF, SF
67Хрипунов СергейАэронавигацияPF, SF
68Ямщинин РоманШтурмPF, SF
69Пацевич СтаниславДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
70Нуртдинов ИльяСпазмC
71Речкалов ПавелШтурм-ФармPG
72Хорошев МихаилЛицей №3
73Климовский ИванСпазм
74Момот СтасСаха
75Семенов ЮрийПантеонPG
76Утробин ВадимШтурмSG
77Усачев МихаилШтурмC
78Новиков ИгорьЛьвыPG, SG
79Ширшев АндрейПантеонPG, SG
80Черкашин АлексейФенстерPG, SG
81Павленко АндрейПроект-14SG
82Мохнаткин РоманПроект-14C
83Воробей КириллГУОРPG, SG
84Кантюков МаркВитим-2SG
85Стахеев ЮрийВитим-2PG, SG
86Попов ЕгорВитим-2C
87Ваупшас ВладасВитим-2PF
88Тихонов АлександрВитимPF, SF
89Веракса АлександрВитимSG, SF
90Мирманов Роман-C, PF
91Дмитриев ЕвгенийВитим-2PF
92Шибин ВладимирВитимSG, SF
93Овчарик АндрейВитим-2PF, SF
94Юшин АнтонВитим-2SG
95Ковалев СтепанИГУSG, SF
96Ёлшин АнтонВитим-2C
97Егупов ВладимирДЮСШ №4PF, SF
98Васильев МаркШтурмPF, SF
99Ушайкин АнатолийДЮСШ №4PF, SF
100Чупин ИльяВихрьPF, SF
101Саввинов АлексейДЮСШ №4PF, SF
102Катышевцев АнтонСахаC
103Евстигнеев ЮрийСахаPF, SF
104Битунов КонстантинСахаPF, SF
105Ленский ЕвгенийСахаPF, SF
106Рубанов ДенисСпазмC
107Бурлов ВладимирСпазмPG, SG
108Шантимиров ТимурСпазмPG, SG
109Ахпашев АлексейСпазмPF, SF
110Жданов МаксимВитим-2PF, SF
111Кузнецких ВадимПантеонPF, SF
112Вологдин АлексейЛидерPG, SG
113Белозеров ВасилийЛидерPG, SG
114Бирило СеменЗенит-ВетераныC
115Казаков ВикторЛидерPG, SG
116Солянкин АнатолийЛидерPG, SG
117Колобов КонстантинАэронавигацияPG
118Очиров БулатАэронавигацияPF
119Гулин РоманАэронавигацияSG
120Хмарский ЕгорАэронавигацияSG
121Терехов ДмитрийАэронавигацияC
122Куликовский ДмитрийАэронавигацияSF
123Валтеев ВячеславАэронавигацияPG
124Мазуренко АлександрАэронавигацияSG
125Жвакин ДмитрийАэронавигацияSG
126Еманов КириллЛьвыC
127Мельничук АлексейАэронавигацияPF
128Буцик ВиталийАэронавигацияPF
129Яньков ДанилаМое мореSF
130Колмаков МихаилАэронавигацияSG
131Сакунов АлексейАэронавигацияSG
132Чернов РодионКарго-ЭкспрессC
133Князев ВалентинАэронавигацияSG
134Григорьев МихаилБК «Эволюция»C, PF, SF
135Налимов ВладиславФНС РоссииSF
136Осадчий ВячеславБК «Эволюция»C
137Пивоваров АндрейБК «Эволюция»SF
138Докин ВалерийБК «Эволюция»SG
139Волкорезов СеменБК «Эволюция»SF
140Жарников СтепанФНС РоссииPF
141Киселев ВадимБК «Эволюция»SG
142Федосеев ВячеславБК «Эволюция»PG
143Миронович ЕвгенийАльянс-ВЭПC, PF, SF
144Кузняный ИгорьФНС РоссииPG
145Меркулович ИльяПроект-14SF
146Агафонов НикитаПроект-14SF
147Томилов ВладиславОлимпPG, SG
148Ерофеенко ЕгорПроект-14PF
149Шанский АртемЛьвыPG
150Колымцев ВладимирЛьвыPF, SF
151Рыжков НикитаЛьвыPG, SG
152Ерлыков ПавелЛицей №3PF
153Волпянский АлексейЛицей №3PG, SG
154Рыбаков МаксимЛицей №3PG, SG
155Левицкий ЕгорЛицей №3PG, SG
156Дворяшин ЕгорЛицей №3PG, SG
157Киселев ИльяЛицей №3PG, SG
158Сусенков МихаилЛицей №3PF, SF
159Иванов ТимофейЛицей №3PG, SG
160Просвирнин ДанилЛицей №3PG, SG
161Хамаганов ТимурЛицей №3PF, SF
162Попов ЯрославИГУC
163Ерохин НикитаШтурмSG
164Казымов Акшин-PF
165Серый Денис-SG
166Любченко Ростислав-C
167Редько ВладимирСпазмPG, SG
168Трубицын СтепанИрк.руPG, SG
169Парфенов ЕгорДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
170Шангин ТимурИрк.руPG, SG
171Иневаткин АндрейИрк.руPG, SG
172Горчаков ДмитрийФНС РоссииPF, SF
173Швайко ВладимирВостсибстрой СШ-4C
174Черкашин ВладимирИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
175Стерхов МихаилИрк.руPF, SF
176Акулов СеменВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
177Попов МихаилДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
178Мамутов СеметейИрк.руC
179Денисенков ГригорийИрк.руPG, SG
180Карканица ПавелЗенит-ВетераныSF
181Климентьев АлексейАльянсPG, SG
182Маркеев АлексейАльянсPF, SF
183Москвин ДенисАльянсPG, SG
184Свинкин АлексейАльянсPG, SG
185Салонин АрсенийШтурмSF
186Утробин ДмитрийАльянс-ВЭПPG, SG
187Крайнов ЕвгенийДомстройC
188Бородин Константин-PG
189Нагуманов КонстантинШтурмPG
190Малаховский ВладимирШтурм-ФармPG
191Мачков МаксимШтурмSG
192Остапенко ДаниилШтурмPG
193Ветлов Дмитрий-PF, SF
194Родионов ДаниилШтурмPF, SF
195Мельников АлександрШтурмC
196Большещапов СеменИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
197Родионов ДанилИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
198Друзьяк ТимофейФНС РоссииC
199Янушко ДанилИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
200Каратущенко ЕгорИрк.руPF, SF
201Макаров ЕгорИНК-ЮниорPG, SG
202Толмачев ВладиславИНК-ЮниорPF, SF
203Попов ИгорьИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
204Добижа ВладимирИНК-ДЮСШ-4C, PF, SF
205Агеев МаксимИНК-ЮниорC
206Вдовин ДмитрийИНК-ЮниорPG, SG
207Крутько ВадимДЮСШ-4-Школа 65C
208Вдовин ДмитрийИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
209Майков АлексейВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
210Храменков ЗахарВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
211Викулов АнатолийИрк.ру
212Горяйнов ВикторЛидер
213Чернов ДмитрийЛидер
214Вергелесов МаксимГУОРPG, SG
215Быбин ДанилШтурмSG
216Федоров ИннокентийВитимPF, SF
217Титов АнтонСахаPF, SF
218Шапран АртемАльянс
219Сергеенко ЭдуардПантеонPF, SF
220Балышев СергейБелый СветPF, SF
221Серкин ЕвгенийБелый СветC
222Шинкевич МаксимБелый СветPG, SG
223Извеков АлексейБелый СветPG, SG
224Самойлов АлександрБелый СветPG, SG
225Белый АндрейБелый СветPG, SG
226Метелев ЮлийШтурмPF, SF
227Горюнов ЯковШтурмPG, SG
228Коршунов АлексейПантеонPF, SF
229Мурадян АршавирВитим-2PF, SF
230Бучко АндрейАэронавигацияPF, SF
231Лях ВячеславЛидерC
232Старовойтов АлександрЛьвыPF, SF
233Шеломенцев ЕвгенийДомстройPG, SG
234Коломыцев ВладимирЛьвыPG, SG
235Барлуков ПетрЛьвыPG
236Нижегородов ЕвгенийЛьвыC
237Воронков КириллЛьвыPG, SG
238Переляев АртемЛьвыPG, SG
239Шестаков ДмитрийЛьвыPF, SF
240Никоноров ИгорьЛьвыC
241Толмачев АнтонЛьвыPG, SG
242Турушев ДмитрийЛьвыPG, SG
243Гончаров ДаниилФенстерPG, SG
244Пахомов НиколайГУОРC
245Мархеев АлександрГУОРPG, SG
246Железный ИванЛидерPG, SG
247Иевлев АркадийЛидерPG, SG
248Макушев МаркГУОРPG, SG
249Стерхов МихаилИНК-Юниор
250Добижа Владимир.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65C, PF, SF
251Мухаметгареев РусланДинамика
252Перевалов ДмитрийФенстерPG, SG
253Арапов ИванЛьвыPG, SG
254Попов КириллСахаPF, SF
255Майков КонстантинАэронавигацияPF, SF
256Швец ДенисДЮСШ №4
257Карелин НикитаСпазмPG, SG
258Каламеец ОлегСахаC
259Чипизубов ДенисСахаPG, SG
260Кудинов ВладимирБелый СветPF, SF
261Куницин МихаилБелый СветC
262Лукин АлексейБелый СветPF, SF
263Хижаев АндрейБелый СветPG, SG
264Григорьев РоманБелый СветPF, SF
265Карпецов АлександрБелый СветPG, SG
266Борисов ГригорийБелый СветPF, SF
267Борисов МаксимБелый СветC
268Лях ИгорьФенстерPG
269Елисеев ВасилийЛьвыC
270Гузенко АнтонАльянс-ВЭПSG
271Агаев МаксимИрк.руC
272Гончаров ИванДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
273Болохоев ЭрдэмВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
274Новокотский ДаниилДЮСШ №6PG, SG
275Утямов ПавелВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
276Маслов АлександрДЮСШ №6PF, SF
277Пешков ЕвгенийВостсибстрой СШ-4PF, SF
278Фомин АлександрСпартакPG, SG
279Докин ВалерийИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
280Иванов ПавелПроект-14PG, SG
281Сидоров АртёмШтурмPF
282Дядюшев КириллПантеонPG, SG
283Козлов КириллДЮСШ №4
284Мухопад ДаниилДЮСШ №4-2008
285Постников ВладиславИрк.ру
286Евменов НикитаАэронавигация
287Преловский АндрейБелый Свет
288Петров ДмитрийФенстер
289Васитович АлексейДомстройPG, SG
290Минаев ИльяБелый Свет
291Спиритонов АртёмШтурм
292Трухачев МихаилПолитех-2
293Решетников АндрейКарго-ЭкспрессC
294Загороднюк ИванПолитех-2
295Елисеев АртёмКарго-ЭкспрессPG
296Боярчук ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPF
297Дубровин ВладимирПолитех-2
298Васин ДмитрийПолитех-2
299Брызгалов ГлебТемпPG
300Марков Иннокентий-C
301Гусев АлексейПолитех-2
302Варлашкин ЛеонидФНС РоссииC
303Тарасов НикитаПолитех-2
304Санюк РоманПолитех-2
305Толстихин АлександрПолитех-2
306Романов ДенисКарго-ЭкспрессPG
307Зорин ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPF
308Витовицкий ВадимКарго-ЭкспрессSF
309Гудеев ВиталийКарго-ЭкспрессSG
310Коробков АлександрПроект-14SG
311Эпов ВячеславПроект-14PG
312Уколов АртёмКарго-ЭкспрессSF
313Шлеин Даниил-PF, SF
314Хасанов АйдарПроект-14SG
315Нестеренко ДмитрийПроект-14PF
316Мункоев ГеннадийПроект-14PF
317Шаныгин ЕвгенийПроект-14PG
318Киселёв ИльяПроект-14C
319Булачев МаксимЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
320Игнатьев ВасилийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
321Киселев ГеннадийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
322Коваль ВладимирЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
323Манзула АлександрЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
324Москаленко АндрейЗенит-ВетераныC
325Муллер ДмитрийЗенит-ВетераныC
326Нижельченко СергейЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
327Панов КонстантинЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
328Сарапулов НикитаЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
329Таранин ДмитрийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
330Шестаков ЕвгенийЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
331Зарубин ИгорьАльянс-ВЭПPG
332Леонтьев ДмитрийАльянсPF
333Груздев ИльяПантеон
334Устюжанин РоманПантеон
335Гладун АлександрПантеонPG, SG
336Демин Максим-PG, SG
337Антипин АлексейПантеон
338Фёдоров Алексей-PF, SF
339Шварц АлексейПантеон
340Костюкевич ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPG, SG
341Перебоев НикитаВитимPG
342Перелыгин МихаилВостсибстрой СШ-4
343Майков Алексей.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
344Распутин АнтонЛьвыPG, SG
345Толстошеев ДмитрийШтурмSF
346Кравченко АртемийПолитех-3
347Москалевич ИгорьВихрьSG
348Талатай ЕгорПолитех-3
349Чуборко АртурПолитех-3
350Аксаментов СтепанПолитех-3
351Семёнов ДмитрийПолитех-2
352Бухаров Роман-PG, SG
353Данильчук ИгорьПолитех-3
354Иванов ДаниилПолитех-3
355Татаринов АнтонПолитех-3
356Харимаев КонстантинПолитех-3
357Хирнеткин ДаниилПолитех-3
358Новак ВасилийШтурм-ФармPF
359Жемчужников МихаилШтурм-ФармC
360Краснощёков ВалерийШтурмSF
361Варфоломеев ДмитрийШтурм-ФармPF
362Новиков ВадимШтурмC
363Потапов ЕвгенийШтурм-ФармSG
364Имамов ДанилШтурмSG
365Кардава ИраклиБайкальские Крокодилы
366Черкашин АртемДЮСШ №4-2008
367Васильев ЕгорДЮСШ №4-2008
368Середкин КириллДЮСШ №4-2008
369Парфенов Егор.ИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
370Юрышев АнтонИркутск-2007
371Субботин ВладиславВостсибстрой СШ-4
372Баращук ЛеонидДЮСШ-4-2007
373Николаев КонстантинДЮСШ №4-2008
374Миргородченко ФеликсДЮСШ №4-2008
375Гречаных СтаниславДомстрой
376Сундуев АлексейПолитех-2PF, SF
377Складчиков ВладимирПолитех-2C
378Мурашко ВладиславЛокомотивPF, SF
379Палкин ПавелПолитех-2PF, SF
380Лихачев СергейПолитех-2PF, SF
381Мурыгин АлександрПантеонPF, SF
382Иванов ГлебВихрьC
383ДеминИНК-ДЮСШ-4
384Шатский ИванЗенит-Ветераны
385ПановПолитех-2
386Сиган ДомилолаПолитех-3PF, SF
387Погосов ДмитрийКарго-ЭкспрессSG
388Парфенов Егор..Иркутск-2007
389ФедяевКарго-Экспресс
390Мухачев АлексейШтурмC
391Швайко Владимир.ИНК-ДЮСШ-4C
392Пинекер ВячеславДомстройPG, SG
393Дученский СавелийВостсибстрой СШ-4
394Фомин Александр.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65
395Терехов АрсенийПолитех-3
396Никитин Дмитрий-PG, SG
397Тихоненков ВячеславКарго-ЭкспрессC
398Штыркин ЮрийБелый СветPF, SF
399Востряков КириллЭволюция-2008
400Чумовский НикитаЭволюция-2008
401Михеев ИванЭволюция-2008
402Пронькин ИванЭволюция-2008
403Синицин ДмитрийЭволюция-2008
404Обухович ДанилЭволюция-2008
405Фирсов ВалентинЭволюция-2008
406Данилов АндрейЭволюция-2008
407Силивиров ГригорийЭволюция-2008
408Пешков Евгений.ДЮСШ №4-2008
409Миргородченко ФеликсДЮСШ-4-2007
410Башаев ВадимДЮСШ-4-2007
411Цисляк ДанилЗенит-Ветераны
412Новаковский ДаниилВостсибстрой СШ-4
413Саввинский МихаилИркутск-2007
414Башеев ВадимИркутск-2007
415Перелыгин Михаил.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65
416Антипин ВладимирСибирский колледжSF
417Каратуев Никита-SF
418Козлов Роман-SG
419Данилов Максим-PG
420Чубыкин АлексейСибирский колледжC
421Николаенко АндрейСибирский колледжSG
422Балакин Владислав-PF
423Мисайлов РоманСибирский колледжSG
424Васильев ДмитрийСибирский колледжSF
425Шафранский НикитаСибирский колледжPG
426Шинкевич ЭдуардБелый СветPG, SG
427Протасов АнтонБелый СветPF, SF
428Бискуб АнтонФНС РоссииPF
429Бахталовский АртемСпартак
430Антипин МакарСпартак
431Фадеев ДаниилФНС РоссииSG
432Кузнецов ПавелФНС РоссииC
433Шилов АндрейФНС РоссииSG
434Смирнов НикитаФНС РоссииPG
435Дубовцев МаксимФНС РоссииSF
436Калашников ПавелФНС РоссииC
437Ишеков АлексейФНС РоссииSF
438Мансуром МаксимЛокомотивPF, SF
439Никитин ВладимирЛокомотивPF, SF
440Шайдуров ДмитрийЛокомотивPG, SG
441Батюк ВячеславСибирский колледжC
442Селезнев ИгорьЛокомотивPG, SG
443Анхбаяр БилгуунЛокомотивPF, SF
444Горюнов ГеоргийЛокомотивPG, SG
445Дрожанов СергейЛокомотивC
446Верхозин ВладиславСпартак
447Зайцев ДмитрийСпартак
448Зеленский ГлебСпартак
449Капустин МаркСпартак
450Карбовских АркадийСпартак
451Кремнев РусланСпартак
452Марянян ДавидСпартак
453Савинский МихаилСпартак
454Степанов АртемийСпартак
455Тарасов ТимофейСпартак
456Хамбер ЛеонидСпартак
457Шляпин ДенисСпартак
458Шевченко ДмитрийТерминаторыSG
459Гоманюк НиколайТерминаторыSG
460Четвергов АлександрТерминаторыSF
461Попков ПавелТерминаторыSG
462Моисеев АлексейТерминаторыSG
463Климов АлександрТерминаторыSF
464Мжельский АртемТерминаторыPG
465Герасименко ДенисТерминаторыPG
466Грибков КонстантинТерминаторыC
467Сафронов АндрейТерминаторыSG
468Гирфанов ИванТерминаторыSF
469Темряков АнтонТерминаторыSF
470Шумилов ИванТерминаторыPF
471Смирнов ДмитрийТерминаторыC
472Грибенко СергейТерминаторыSG
473Копьев ЕвгенийТерминаторыPF
474Бережнов ИванТерминаторыSF
475Горбунов АртемТерминаторыPG
476Тихонов АлександрСибирский колледжPF, SF
477Калинин АртемСибирский колледжC
478Лапицкий ВладимирСибирский колледжSG
479Русин ДанилСибирский колледжPF, SF
480Камышанов АнтонЛокомотивPF, SF
481Санин КонстантинАльянс-ВЭП
482Ларионов ПавелАльянс-ВЭП
483Хангуев АлексейВихрьSG
484Бутаков ВячеславВихрьC
485Чупров РусланДЮСШ №4-2008
486Сапранков АртёмШтурм
487Хартанов МихаилКарго-ЭкспрессPF
488Каленов НикитаКарго-ЭкспрессPG
489Шакуров КонстантинДЮСШ №4-2008
490Политов МатвейДЮСШ №4-2008
491Лубсандоржиев БуянтоДЮСШ №4-2008
492Худоногов ВячеславДЮСШ №4-2008
493Семенов КириллДЮСШ №4-2008
494Григорьев ИванДЮСШ №4-2008
495Барханов ВикторДЮСШ №4-2008
496Беркутов АлексейЗенит-Ветераны
497Берланюк ДмитрийМое мореPF
498Замагулов РусланМое мореSF
499Перепечкин АлександрМое мореPF
500Серик МаксимМое мореPG
501Ильенко ЯковМое мореPF
502Петров СеменПантеонPG, SG
503Дегтярев РоманПантеонPG, SG
504Дьяков НикитаПантеонPG, SG
505Зуев ИванПантеонPF, SF
506Клепиков ЮрийПантеонPG, SG
507Павлов ВадимСахаPG, SG
508Соколов ДмитрийТемпSF
509Доценко АртемТемпSG
510Немеров ИгорьТемпPG
511Троян МаркТемпC
512Задков АртемЛьвы
513Данилов АртемВитимPG, SG
514Хлебников ИгорьВитимC
515Мандзага Бигуагу МитетиВитимPF, SF
516Будаев ЦыренжапВитимPG, SG
517Ульзутуев ОлегВитимPF, SF
518Балакин ВладиславСибирский колледжPG, SG
519Ковалев ДаниилВитимPG, SG
520Турицын ДаниилШтурм
521Бадмацыбиков ВладимирШтурмPG, SG
522Бирюков ВладиславТемпC
523Кокунин МаксимТемпPG, SG
524Яночкин СергейТемпPG, SG
525Текорюс АлексейТемпC
526Шерстов АлександрТемпC
527Бояринцев СергейЛьвы
528Сафонов АлексейПантеон
529Козлов ЕвгенийМое мореPG, SG
530Потапов ЕвгенийМое мореPG, SG
531Красильников ЕгорМое мореPG, SG
532Андрианов НикитаТерминаторыC
533Большещапов СеменВитимPG, SG
534Шаманов ВладимирЗенит-ВетераныC
535Якубович ДмитрийВихрьC
536Алещенко ОлегТерминаторыPF, SF
537Старовойтов Александр.ТемпPG, PF
538Недбала ВячеславСибирский колледжPF, SF
539Абдалов МаксимСибирский колледжPG, SG
540Беломестных ИгорьЛьвыC
541Ковалев ЮрийСибирский колледжPF, SF
542Субботин Владислав.ДЮСШ №4-2008
543Олиневич ДенисДЮСШ №4-2008
544Утямов Павел.ДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
545Гончаров АлександрДЮСШ №4-2008
546Храменков Захар.ДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
547Ковалев ИванСибирский колледж
548Доценко АлексейАльянс-ВЭПPF, SF
549Гуменяк ТимурБелый СветPF, SF
550Кибирев ЕвгенийМое мореPF, SF
551Наваренко КонстантинСпартакC
552ЧеркашинСпартакPF, SF
553Николаев Константин.Востсибстрой СШ-4
554Шипёнок АртемВостсибстрой СШ-4
555Гусаров ЕгорШтурмSG
556Ши Ц.ИГУ
557Черных НиколайГУОРSG
558Савин РоманИрГУПС
559Олейников В.ИГУ
560Олейников ВладимирВитим-2SG
561Ткачев ИванСпазмPF, SF
562Соловьев АлексейМое мореC
563Грачев Д.Штурм
564Гармышев Тимофей-SG
565Кушпанов ТамерланЭнерго колледж
566Комарицын АлександрИрГУПС
567Чеботарев ГригорийИГУ
568Цысляк ДанилаАэронавигацияPG, SG
569Жигайло ДанилДЮСШ №4PF, SF
570Жигавло Д.Вымпел
571Титунин А.Динамика
572Вербицкий АндрейСахаPG, SG
573Томилов АртемВихрьSG
574Семенихин М.ОЛСИ-Юниор
575Казак ДмитрийАльянс-ВЭПPF, SF
576Копылов АндрейСпазмPF, SF
577Гранин СергейИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
578Белобородов ДаниилГУОРSG
579Никитин АндрейDream TeamPF, SF
580АхматовВымпел
581СыргеновДинамика
582Горбунов АлексейЗенит-Ветераны
583Бурлаков ЕгорШтурмPG
584Раджабов ДаниилАэронавигацияPF, SF
585Ефремов АнтонДЮСШ №4
586Коваленко СергейЛьвыPF, SF
587Вилков Д.ОЛСИ-Юниор
588Богомолов БорисИрГУПС
589Дорогин ДенисДЮСШ №4PG, SG
590Сергеев МиронВитимPG, SG
591Вологдин АртурШтурмPG, SG
592Иванов ВладВымпел
593Перов А.Вихрь
594Поляков АлександрГУОРPF
595Задорожный АнтонЛьвыC
596Васин ДмитрийДЮСШ №4
597Нуреев КусамДЮСШ №4
598Мазегин С.ОЛСИ-Юниор
599Окуловских АлександрГУОРPG
600Белоусов ДанилШтурмC
601Башкин СпартакВитимPG, SG
602Максимов ЮрийДЮСШ №4PG, SG
603Черкашин ВладиславИГУPG, SG
604Кметик МихаилШтурмSF
605Ильенко ВячеславФенстерSG
606Харьков АндрейФенстерSG
607Сидоров АлександрСахаPG, SG
608Макаров ЛеонидВихрьC
609Галичев КонстантинСпазмC
610Барабанов СергейГУОРC
611Николаенко ВладЭнерго колледж
612Скольжиков П.ОЛСИ-Юниор
613Чепурнов НиколайШтурмPG
614Якупов ВладимирДЮСШ-2002
615Карелин Т.ИГУ
616Гыргенов СергейСаха
617Бранденбург ФеликсФенстерPG
618Хандуев СергейГУОРPG
619Карабутов КириллДЮСШ №4
620Гараев ПавелЭнерго колледж
621Федоров КонстантинПроект-14PG
622Федотов СергейИрГУПС
623Бутуев АлексейИГУPF, SF
624Шепель МаркЭнерго колледж
625Куземин ДмитрийСахаC
626Галянин АндрейАльянс-ВЭПPG
627Гаранин АлександрСпазмPF, SF
628Переляев АнтонДЮСШ №4
629Головин РоманЭнерго колледж
630Чекрыгин М.ОЛСИ-Юниор
631Фролов ДанилИрГУПС
632Асланов РоманДЮСШ-2002
633Лезин АлександрИГУPF, SF
634Пальвинский И.ДЮСШ-2002
635Злобин АндрейDream TeamPG
636Бердышев АрсенийГУОРC
637Васильев НиколайСахаC
638Чанков РостиславИГУPF, SF
639Сахаев АртурВихрьPF, SF
640Ляхов АлексейСпазмPF, SF
641Горланов ДмитрийПолитех-2
642Заболоцкий КонстантинДЮСШ №4PG, SG
643Попыловский ПавелЭнерго колледж
644Васильев ВадимИркутск-2007PG
645Петров ПавелСахаPF, SF
646Дашаев БазырИГУPG, SG
647Батуртдинов АлексейГУОРPF
648Белоцерковский НикитаВихрьPG
649Ткачев АлександрСпазмPG, SG
650Барабан СеменЭнерго колледж
651Ворожцов АлексейИГУPG, SG
652Леонтьев ГеоргийСахаPG, SG
653Маракулин ДмитрийШтурмPF, SF
654Манжеев А.Альянс
655Мельгунов ЯрославИрГУПС
656Балданов Э.Вымпел
657Купцов В.ДЮСШ №4
658Арсанков Г.ДЮСШ-2002
659Карнаухов ДанилаШтурмPF
660Суховаров ИгорьDream TeamC
661Акулов РоманИркутск-2007
662Унщиков ЕвгенийПолитех-2PF, SF
663Рудак ДмитрийЛицей №3PG, SG
664Шевляков ВладимирЛокомотивPG, SG
665Верхозин АлексейГУОР
666Шемендюк АртемСахаPF, SF
667Леонтьев АлександрСибирский колледж
668Вербицкий АндрейЛидерPG, SG
669Мурач АлексейДЮСШ №4PG, SG
670Семениченко В.ОЛСИ-Юниор
671Пирятинский ИванИркутск-2007PF, SF
672Кондратьев СтепанДЮСШ №4
673Самаркин ТимурИрГУПС
674Шемендюк ИванСахаPF, SF
675Черненок СергейФенстерPG
676Савельев В.Спазм
677Савельев ВладиславВитим-2C
678Тимин ИванШтурмC
679Цыпылов АлександрШтурмSG
680ЖитовВымпел
681Кудряшов ДмитрийВымпел
682МифтафовЭнерго колледж
683Роткин КириллВитимPG
684Кожевин Д.ИГУ
685Зелинский КонстантинСахаPF, SF
686Демин НикитаАэронавигацияPG, SG
687Артемов ЕгорГУОРSG
688Садохин ВладимирЭнерго колледж
689Ершов С.ОЛСИ-Юниор
690Кривоногов НиколайМое мореPG, SG
691Стромец КириллШтурм
692Степанов ИванДЮСШ №4
693Золотухин ДмитрийИрГУПС
694Жаргалов БатоШтурмPF, SF
695Васютин В.Динамика
696Ковшаров МаксимФенстерC
697Старцев ВладиславВихрьSF
698Пономарев ЛеонидАльянс
699Морозов О.Энерго колледж
700Терских АлександрИрГУПС
701Мойдунов МирсаидГУОРPG, SG
702Белобородов АлександрДЮСШ №4PF, SF
703Саломатов АнтонИГУPF, SF
704Шуркин ВладимирГУОРSF
705Новолодский ВладиславМое мореPG
706Ханхалаев МихаилВихрьPF
707Халилов АльбертШтурм
708Овчинников МаксимИГУPG, SG
709Буданов ЯковИГУPF, SF
710Дроздов АлександрИрГУПС
711Хиль ДенисФенстерSG
712Агафонов АлександрИрГУПС
713Брянский МихаилИГУPG, SG
714Зинкевич Н.ОЛСИ-Юниор
715Безгодов АнтонDream TeamPG, SG
716ПарыгинИГУ
717Пьяников ДмитрийСахаPG, SG
718Рыков СеменСпазм
719Шишкин Н.ОЛСИ-Юниор
720Ашайкин АнатолийВихрь
721Спинов АнтонФНС РоссииPF, SF
722Шуханов ВасилийДЮСШ №4
723Клыков МихаилГУОРPF
724Матвеев КириллИГУPG, SG
725Гомзаков ИльяИГУPF, SF
726Якомазов Я.Спазм
727Колесников Иван
728Березовский СтепанФенстерSG
729Архинчаев ВячеславВихрь
730Савинов АлексейВымпел
731Точеный ВадимСахаPF, SF
732Макаров ДенисФенстерSG
733Макаров МаксимСахаPF, SF
734Моисеев ВладВымпел
735Никтовенко ЕгорИГУPF, SF
736Дерюгин ДмитрийВымпел
737Турчанинов ЯрославДЮСШ №4
738Слапыгин ПавелИГУPF, SF
739Таскаев ТимофейФенстерPG
740Сивсивадзе-Дель ИльяФенстерC
741Константинов АлексейСахаC
742Белых МаркАльянс
743Баханов БорисВихрьPG
744Макаров РоманПроект-14PG, SG
745Волохин БогданДЮСШ №4C
Рейтинг всех игроков Чемпионата по 3-х очковым попаданиям

NИгрокКомандаПозиция
1Щёлоков Александр-
2Щипицин ИванПантеонPG, SG
3Римлянд МаратЛицей №3PG, SG
4Швецов ДенисШтурмC
5Доля ТарасПантеонPF, SF
6Карманов АртемПантеонPF, SF
7Валицкий СергейАльянс-ВЭПPG, SG
8Моженков ВячеславШтурмC
9Лаврентьев АртемПантеонPG, SG
10Манжуев АнтонШтурмSG
11Козловских ВладимирПантеонPF, SF
12Дубровин ТихонПантеонPF, SF
13Замаратский ЮрийЛицей №3PG
14Ковтунов АлександрШтурм
15Белоголовкин Александр-
16Петелин ВиталийШтурм
17Перевалов ДмитрийПантеонPG, SG
18Назаров АлексейПантеонPG, SG
19Ковалев РоманПантеонC
20Мельников АлександрПантеонC
21Турусин АлександрПантеонPG, SG
22Алфёров СергейПантеонPG, SG
23Гудеев РоманКарго-ЭкспрессC
24Козик КириллПроект-14PG, SG
25Шаев АнтонАльянс-ВЭПPF
26Байтлесов РусланАльянс-ВЭПC
27Покровский АлександрАльянс-ВЭПPF
28Телегин ВладимирАльянс-ВЭПC
29Ахметов СергейШтурм-ФармPG, SG
30Попцов ВячеславФНС РоссииPG
31Курочкин ЯрославМое море
32Кравчук ЕгорЭнерго колледж
33Агафонов А.Энерго колледж
34Альянов ВладиславИрГУПС
35Балканов АнтонДомстройC, PF, SF
36Ильичев ИванДомстройPF, SF
37Красноштанов ДмитрийДомстройPF, SF
38Алхунсаев ИгорьДомстройPG, SG
39Красноштанов АнтонДомстройC, PF, SF
40Бортников ИгорьДомстройPG, SG
41Яскевич Е.Вымпел
42Рубцов ДанилВымпел
43Фроленок ПавелДинамикаPG, SG
44Грищенко ГригорийШтурмPF
45Войлочников ЕгорШтурмC, PF, SF
46Тетерин АлексейДинамикаPG, SG
47Каликин НиколайЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
48Бойчук СтепанДинамикаPG
49Зырянов АнатолийДомстройPG, SG
50Кузьминых МаксимДомстройC
51Баширин АрсенийДомстройC
52Осмолкин МаксимДЮСШ-2002
53БелоземскийДЮСШ-2002
54Кузенков ЕвгенийБК «Эволюция»PG
55Спиридонов НикитаБК «Эволюция»SF
56Шулунов ЭдуардИГУPG, SG
57Беседин ЕвгенийСахаPF, SF
58Мурашев ВалерийШтурмPG
59Складчиков ВладимирЛидерC
60Блинов АнтонПантеонPG, SG
61Даниленко МихаилПантеонC
62Ерофеев НикитаЛидерPF, SF
63Шипнягов НикитаЛидерPF, SF
64Голиков НикитаДомстрой
65Артамонов ЛевИГУ
66Пенутов МаркАэронавигацияPF, SF
67Хрипунов СергейАэронавигацияPF, SF
68Ямщинин РоманШтурмPF, SF
69Пацевич СтаниславДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
70Нуртдинов ИльяСпазмC
71Речкалов ПавелШтурм-ФармPG
72Хорошев МихаилЛицей №3
73Климовский ИванСпазм
74Момот СтасСаха
75Семенов ЮрийПантеонPG
76Утробин ВадимШтурмSG
77Усачев МихаилШтурмC
78Новиков ИгорьЛьвыPG, SG
79Ширшев АндрейПантеонPG, SG
80Черкашин АлексейФенстерPG, SG
81Павленко АндрейПроект-14SG
82Мохнаткин РоманПроект-14C
83Воробей КириллГУОРPG, SG
84Кантюков МаркВитим-2SG
85Стахеев ЮрийВитим-2PG, SG
86Попов ЕгорВитим-2C
87Ваупшас ВладасВитим-2PF
88Тихонов АлександрВитимPF, SF
89Веракса АлександрВитимSG, SF
90Мирманов Роман-C, PF
91Дмитриев ЕвгенийВитим-2PF
92Шибин ВладимирВитимSG, SF
93Овчарик АндрейВитим-2PF, SF
94Юшин АнтонВитим-2SG
95Ковалев СтепанИГУSG, SF
96Ёлшин АнтонВитим-2C
97Егупов ВладимирДЮСШ №4PF, SF
98Васильев МаркШтурмPF, SF
99Ушайкин АнатолийДЮСШ №4PF, SF
100Чупин ИльяВихрьPF, SF
101Саввинов АлексейДЮСШ №4PF, SF
102Катышевцев АнтонСахаC
103Евстигнеев ЮрийСахаPF, SF
104Битунов КонстантинСахаPF, SF
105Ленский ЕвгенийСахаPF, SF
106Рубанов ДенисСпазмC
107Бурлов ВладимирСпазмPG, SG
108Шантимиров ТимурСпазмPG, SG
109Ахпашев АлексейСпазмPF, SF
110Жданов МаксимВитим-2PF, SF
111Кузнецких ВадимПантеонPF, SF
112Вологдин АлексейЛидерPG, SG
113Белозеров ВасилийЛидерPG, SG
114Бирило СеменЗенит-ВетераныC
115Казаков ВикторЛидерPG, SG
116Солянкин АнатолийЛидерPG, SG
117Колобов КонстантинАэронавигацияPG
118Очиров БулатАэронавигацияPF
119Гулин РоманАэронавигацияSG
120Хмарский ЕгорАэронавигацияSG
121Терехов ДмитрийАэронавигацияC
122Куликовский ДмитрийАэронавигацияSF
123Валтеев ВячеславАэронавигацияPG
124Мазуренко АлександрАэронавигацияSG
125Жвакин ДмитрийАэронавигацияSG
126Еманов КириллЛьвыC
127Мельничук АлексейАэронавигацияPF
128Буцик ВиталийАэронавигацияPF
129Яньков ДанилаМое мореSF
130Колмаков МихаилАэронавигацияSG
131Сакунов АлексейАэронавигацияSG
132Чернов РодионКарго-ЭкспрессC
133Князев ВалентинАэронавигацияSG
134Григорьев МихаилБК «Эволюция»C, PF, SF
135Налимов ВладиславФНС РоссииSF
136Осадчий ВячеславБК «Эволюция»C
137Пивоваров АндрейБК «Эволюция»SF
138Докин ВалерийБК «Эволюция»SG
139Волкорезов СеменБК «Эволюция»SF
140Жарников СтепанФНС РоссииPF
141Киселев ВадимБК «Эволюция»SG
142Федосеев ВячеславБК «Эволюция»PG
143Миронович ЕвгенийАльянс-ВЭПC, PF, SF
144Кузняный ИгорьФНС РоссииPG
145Меркулович ИльяПроект-14SF
146Агафонов НикитаПроект-14SF
147Томилов ВладиславОлимпPG, SG
148Ерофеенко ЕгорПроект-14PF
149Шанский АртемЛьвыPG
150Колымцев ВладимирЛьвыPF, SF
151Рыжков НикитаЛьвыPG, SG
152Ерлыков ПавелЛицей №3PF
153Волпянский АлексейЛицей №3PG, SG
154Рыбаков МаксимЛицей №3PG, SG
155Левицкий ЕгорЛицей №3PG, SG
156Дворяшин ЕгорЛицей №3PG, SG
157Киселев ИльяЛицей №3PG, SG
158Сусенков МихаилЛицей №3PF, SF
159Иванов ТимофейЛицей №3PG, SG
160Просвирнин ДанилЛицей №3PG, SG
161Хамаганов ТимурЛицей №3PF, SF
162Попов ЯрославИГУC
163Ерохин НикитаШтурмSG
164Казымов Акшин-PF
165Серый Денис-SG
166Любченко Ростислав-C
167Редько ВладимирСпазмPG, SG
168Трубицын СтепанИрк.руPG, SG
169Парфенов ЕгорДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
170Шангин ТимурИрк.руPG, SG
171Иневаткин АндрейИрк.руPG, SG
172Горчаков ДмитрийФНС РоссииPF, SF
173Швайко ВладимирВостсибстрой СШ-4C
174Черкашин ВладимирИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
175Стерхов МихаилИрк.руPF, SF
176Акулов СеменВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
177Попов МихаилДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
178Мамутов СеметейИрк.руC
179Денисенков ГригорийИрк.руPG, SG
180Карканица ПавелЗенит-ВетераныSF
181Климентьев АлексейАльянсPG, SG
182Маркеев АлексейАльянсPF, SF
183Москвин ДенисАльянсPG, SG
184Свинкин АлексейАльянсPG, SG
185Салонин АрсенийШтурмSF
186Утробин ДмитрийАльянс-ВЭПPG, SG
187Крайнов ЕвгенийДомстройC
188Бородин Константин-PG
189Нагуманов КонстантинШтурмPG
190Малаховский ВладимирШтурм-ФармPG
191Мачков МаксимШтурмSG
192Остапенко ДаниилШтурмPG
193Ветлов Дмитрий-PF, SF
194Родионов ДаниилШтурмPF, SF
195Мельников АлександрШтурмC
196Большещапов СеменИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
197Родионов ДанилИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
198Друзьяк ТимофейФНС РоссииC
199Янушко ДанилИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
200Каратущенко ЕгорИрк.руPF, SF
201Макаров ЕгорИНК-ЮниорPG, SG
202Толмачев ВладиславИНК-ЮниорPF, SF
203Попов ИгорьИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
204Добижа ВладимирИНК-ДЮСШ-4C, PF, SF
205Агеев МаксимИНК-ЮниорC
206Вдовин ДмитрийИНК-ЮниорPG, SG
207Крутько ВадимДЮСШ-4-Школа 65C
208Вдовин ДмитрийИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
209Майков АлексейВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
210Храменков ЗахарВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
211Викулов АнатолийИрк.ру
212Горяйнов ВикторЛидер
213Чернов ДмитрийЛидер
214Вергелесов МаксимГУОРPG, SG
215Быбин ДанилШтурмSG
216Федоров ИннокентийВитимPF, SF
217Титов АнтонСахаPF, SF
218Шапран АртемАльянс
219Сергеенко ЭдуардПантеонPF, SF
220Балышев СергейБелый СветPF, SF
221Серкин ЕвгенийБелый СветC
222Шинкевич МаксимБелый СветPG, SG
223Извеков АлексейБелый СветPG, SG
224Самойлов АлександрБелый СветPG, SG
225Белый АндрейБелый СветPG, SG
226Метелев ЮлийШтурмPF, SF
227Горюнов ЯковШтурмPG, SG
228Коршунов АлексейПантеонPF, SF
229Мурадян АршавирВитим-2PF, SF
230Бучко АндрейАэронавигацияPF, SF
231Лях ВячеславЛидерC
232Старовойтов АлександрЛьвыPF, SF
233Шеломенцев ЕвгенийДомстройPG, SG
234Коломыцев ВладимирЛьвыPG, SG
235Барлуков ПетрЛьвыPG
236Нижегородов ЕвгенийЛьвыC
237Воронков КириллЛьвыPG, SG
238Переляев АртемЛьвыPG, SG
239Шестаков ДмитрийЛьвыPF, SF
240Никоноров ИгорьЛьвыC
241Толмачев АнтонЛьвыPG, SG
242Турушев ДмитрийЛьвыPG, SG
243Гончаров ДаниилФенстерPG, SG
244Пахомов НиколайГУОРC
245Мархеев АлександрГУОРPG, SG
246Железный ИванЛидерPG, SG
247Иевлев АркадийЛидерPG, SG
248Макушев МаркГУОРPG, SG
249Стерхов МихаилИНК-Юниор
250Добижа Владимир.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65C, PF, SF
251Мухаметгареев РусланДинамика
252Перевалов ДмитрийФенстерPG, SG
253Арапов ИванЛьвыPG, SG
254Попов КириллСахаPF, SF
255Майков КонстантинАэронавигацияPF, SF
256Швец ДенисДЮСШ №4
257Карелин НикитаСпазмPG, SG
258Каламеец ОлегСахаC
259Чипизубов ДенисСахаPG, SG
260Кудинов ВладимирБелый СветPF, SF
261Куницин МихаилБелый СветC
262Лукин АлексейБелый СветPF, SF
263Хижаев АндрейБелый СветPG, SG
264Григорьев РоманБелый СветPF, SF
265Карпецов АлександрБелый СветPG, SG
266Борисов ГригорийБелый СветPF, SF
267Борисов МаксимБелый СветC
268Лях ИгорьФенстерPG
269Елисеев ВасилийЛьвыC
270Гузенко АнтонАльянс-ВЭПSG
271Агаев МаксимИрк.руC
272Гончаров ИванДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
273Болохоев ЭрдэмВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
274Новокотский ДаниилДЮСШ №6PG, SG
275Утямов ПавелВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
276Маслов АлександрДЮСШ №6PF, SF
277Пешков ЕвгенийВостсибстрой СШ-4PF, SF
278Фомин АлександрСпартакPG, SG
279Докин ВалерийИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
280Иванов ПавелПроект-14PG, SG
281Сидоров АртёмШтурмPF
282Дядюшев КириллПантеонPG, SG
283Козлов КириллДЮСШ №4
284Мухопад ДаниилДЮСШ №4-2008
285Постников ВладиславИрк.ру
286Евменов НикитаАэронавигация
287Преловский АндрейБелый Свет
288Петров ДмитрийФенстер
289Васитович АлексейДомстройPG, SG
290Минаев ИльяБелый Свет
291Спиритонов АртёмШтурм
292Трухачев МихаилПолитех-2
293Решетников АндрейКарго-ЭкспрессC
294Загороднюк ИванПолитех-2
295Елисеев АртёмКарго-ЭкспрессPG
296Боярчук ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPF
297Дубровин ВладимирПолитех-2
298Васин ДмитрийПолитех-2
299Брызгалов ГлебТемпPG
300Марков Иннокентий-C
301Гусев АлексейПолитех-2
302Варлашкин ЛеонидФНС РоссииC
303Тарасов НикитаПолитех-2
304Санюк РоманПолитех-2
305Толстихин АлександрПолитех-2
306Романов ДенисКарго-ЭкспрессPG
307Зорин ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPF
308Витовицкий ВадимКарго-ЭкспрессSF
309Гудеев ВиталийКарго-ЭкспрессSG
310Коробков АлександрПроект-14SG
311Эпов ВячеславПроект-14PG
312Уколов АртёмКарго-ЭкспрессSF
313Шлеин Даниил-PF, SF
314Хасанов АйдарПроект-14SG
315Нестеренко ДмитрийПроект-14PF
316Мункоев ГеннадийПроект-14PF
317Шаныгин ЕвгенийПроект-14PG
318Киселёв ИльяПроект-14C
319Булачев МаксимЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
320Игнатьев ВасилийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
321Киселев ГеннадийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
322Коваль ВладимирЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
323Манзула АлександрЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
324Москаленко АндрейЗенит-ВетераныC
325Муллер ДмитрийЗенит-ВетераныC
326Нижельченко СергейЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
327Панов КонстантинЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
328Сарапулов НикитаЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
329Таранин ДмитрийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
330Шестаков ЕвгенийЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
331Зарубин ИгорьАльянс-ВЭПPG
332Леонтьев ДмитрийАльянсPF
333Груздев ИльяПантеон
334Устюжанин РоманПантеон
335Гладун АлександрПантеонPG, SG
336Демин Максим-PG, SG
337Антипин АлексейПантеон
338Фёдоров Алексей-PF, SF
339Шварц АлексейПантеон
340Костюкевич ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPG, SG
341Перебоев НикитаВитимPG
342Перелыгин МихаилВостсибстрой СШ-4
343Майков Алексей.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
344Распутин АнтонЛьвыPG, SG
345Толстошеев ДмитрийШтурмSF
346Кравченко АртемийПолитех-3
347Москалевич ИгорьВихрьSG
348Талатай ЕгорПолитех-3
349Чуборко АртурПолитех-3
350Аксаментов СтепанПолитех-3
351Семёнов ДмитрийПолитех-2
352Бухаров Роман-PG, SG
353Данильчук ИгорьПолитех-3
354Иванов ДаниилПолитех-3
355Татаринов АнтонПолитех-3
356Харимаев КонстантинПолитех-3
357Хирнеткин ДаниилПолитех-3
358Новак ВасилийШтурм-ФармPF
359Жемчужников МихаилШтурм-ФармC
360Краснощёков ВалерийШтурмSF
361Варфоломеев ДмитрийШтурм-ФармPF
362Новиков ВадимШтурмC
363Потапов ЕвгенийШтурм-ФармSG
364Имамов ДанилШтурмSG
365Кардава ИраклиБайкальские Крокодилы
366Черкашин АртемДЮСШ №4-2008
367Васильев ЕгорДЮСШ №4-2008
368Середкин КириллДЮСШ №4-2008
369Парфенов Егор.ИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
370Юрышев АнтонИркутск-2007
371Субботин ВладиславВостсибстрой СШ-4
372Баращук ЛеонидДЮСШ-4-2007
373Николаев КонстантинДЮСШ №4-2008
374Миргородченко ФеликсДЮСШ №4-2008
375Гречаных СтаниславДомстрой
376Сундуев АлексейПолитех-2PF, SF
377Складчиков ВладимирПолитех-2C
378Мурашко ВладиславЛокомотивPF, SF
379Палкин ПавелПолитех-2PF, SF
380Лихачев СергейПолитех-2PF, SF
381Мурыгин АлександрПантеонPF, SF
382Иванов ГлебВихрьC
383ДеминИНК-ДЮСШ-4
384Шатский ИванЗенит-Ветераны
385ПановПолитех-2
386Сиган ДомилолаПолитех-3PF, SF
387Погосов ДмитрийКарго-ЭкспрессSG
388Парфенов Егор..Иркутск-2007
389ФедяевКарго-Экспресс
390Мухачев АлексейШтурмC
391Швайко Владимир.ИНК-ДЮСШ-4C
392Пинекер ВячеславДомстройPG, SG
393Дученский СавелийВостсибстрой СШ-4
394Фомин Александр.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65
395Терехов АрсенийПолитех-3
396Никитин Дмитрий-PG, SG
397Тихоненков ВячеславКарго-ЭкспрессC
398Штыркин ЮрийБелый СветPF, SF
399Востряков КириллЭволюция-2008
400Чумовский НикитаЭволюция-2008
401Михеев ИванЭволюция-2008
402Пронькин ИванЭволюция-2008
403Синицин ДмитрийЭволюция-2008
404Обухович ДанилЭволюция-2008
405Фирсов ВалентинЭволюция-2008
406Данилов АндрейЭволюция-2008
407Силивиров ГригорийЭволюция-2008
408Пешков Евгений.ДЮСШ №4-2008
409Миргородченко ФеликсДЮСШ-4-2007
410Башаев ВадимДЮСШ-4-2007
411Цисляк ДанилЗенит-Ветераны
412Новаковский ДаниилВостсибстрой СШ-4
413Саввинский МихаилИркутск-2007
414Башеев ВадимИркутск-2007
415Перелыгин Михаил.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65
416Антипин ВладимирСибирский колледжSF
417Каратуев Никита-SF
418Козлов Роман-SG
419Данилов Максим-PG
420Чубыкин АлексейСибирский колледжC
421Николаенко АндрейСибирский колледжSG
422Балакин Владислав-PF
423Мисайлов РоманСибирский колледжSG
424Васильев ДмитрийСибирский колледжSF
425Шафранский НикитаСибирский колледжPG
426Шинкевич ЭдуардБелый СветPG, SG
427Протасов АнтонБелый СветPF, SF
428Бискуб АнтонФНС РоссииPF
429Бахталовский АртемСпартак
430Антипин МакарСпартак
431Фадеев ДаниилФНС РоссииSG
432Кузнецов ПавелФНС РоссииC
433Шилов АндрейФНС РоссииSG
434Смирнов НикитаФНС РоссииPG
435Дубовцев МаксимФНС РоссииSF
436Калашников ПавелФНС РоссииC
437Ишеков АлексейФНС РоссииSF
438Мансуром МаксимЛокомотивPF, SF
439Никитин ВладимирЛокомотивPF, SF
440Шайдуров ДмитрийЛокомотивPG, SG
441Батюк ВячеславСибирский колледжC
442Селезнев ИгорьЛокомотивPG, SG
443Анхбаяр БилгуунЛокомотивPF, SF
444Горюнов ГеоргийЛокомотивPG, SG
445Дрожанов СергейЛокомотивC
446Верхозин ВладиславСпартак
447Зайцев ДмитрийСпартак
448Зеленский ГлебСпартак
449Капустин МаркСпартак
450Карбовских АркадийСпартак
451Кремнев РусланСпартак
452Марянян ДавидСпартак
453Савинский МихаилСпартак
454Степанов АртемийСпартак
455Тарасов ТимофейСпартак
456Хамбер ЛеонидСпартак
457Шляпин ДенисСпартак
458Шевченко ДмитрийТерминаторыSG
459Гоманюк НиколайТерминаторыSG
460Четвергов АлександрТерминаторыSF
461Попков ПавелТерминаторыSG
462Моисеев АлексейТерминаторыSG
463Климов АлександрТерминаторыSF
464Мжельский АртемТерминаторыPG
465Герасименко ДенисТерминаторыPG
466Грибков КонстантинТерминаторыC
467Сафронов АндрейТерминаторыSG
468Гирфанов ИванТерминаторыSF
469Темряков АнтонТерминаторыSF
470Шумилов ИванТерминаторыPF
471Смирнов ДмитрийТерминаторыC
472Грибенко СергейТерминаторыSG
473Копьев ЕвгенийТерминаторыPF
474Бережнов ИванТерминаторыSF
475Горбунов АртемТерминаторыPG
476Тихонов АлександрСибирский колледжPF, SF
477Калинин АртемСибирский колледжC
478Лапицкий ВладимирСибирский колледжSG
479Русин ДанилСибирский колледжPF, SF
480Камышанов АнтонЛокомотивPF, SF
481Санин КонстантинАльянс-ВЭП
482Ларионов ПавелАльянс-ВЭП
483Хангуев АлексейВихрьSG
484Бутаков ВячеславВихрьC
485Чупров РусланДЮСШ №4-2008
486Сапранков АртёмШтурм
487Хартанов МихаилКарго-ЭкспрессPF
488Каленов НикитаКарго-ЭкспрессPG
489Шакуров КонстантинДЮСШ №4-2008
490Политов МатвейДЮСШ №4-2008
491Лубсандоржиев БуянтоДЮСШ №4-2008
492Худоногов ВячеславДЮСШ №4-2008
493Семенов КириллДЮСШ №4-2008
494Григорьев ИванДЮСШ №4-2008
495Барханов ВикторДЮСШ №4-2008
496Беркутов АлексейЗенит-Ветераны
497Берланюк ДмитрийМое мореPF
498Замагулов РусланМое мореSF
499Перепечкин АлександрМое мореPF
500Серик МаксимМое мореPG
501Ильенко ЯковМое мореPF
502Петров СеменПантеонPG, SG
503Дегтярев РоманПантеонPG, SG
504Дьяков НикитаПантеонPG, SG
505Зуев ИванПантеонPF, SF
506Клепиков ЮрийПантеонPG, SG
507Павлов ВадимСахаPG, SG
508Соколов ДмитрийТемпSF
509Доценко АртемТемпSG
510Немеров ИгорьТемпPG
511Троян МаркТемпC
512Задков АртемЛьвы
513Данилов АртемВитимPG, SG
514Хлебников ИгорьВитимC
515Мандзага Бигуагу МитетиВитимPF, SF
516Будаев ЦыренжапВитимPG, SG
517Ульзутуев ОлегВитимPF, SF
518Балакин ВладиславСибирский колледжPG, SG
519Ковалев ДаниилВитимPG, SG
520Турицын ДаниилШтурм
521Бадмацыбиков ВладимирШтурмPG, SG
522Бирюков ВладиславТемпC
523Кокунин МаксимТемпPG, SG
524Яночкин СергейТемпPG, SG
525Текорюс АлексейТемпC
526Шерстов АлександрТемпC
527Бояринцев СергейЛьвы
528Сафонов АлексейПантеон
529Козлов ЕвгенийМое мореPG, SG
530Потапов ЕвгенийМое мореPG, SG
531Красильников ЕгорМое мореPG, SG
532Андрианов НикитаТерминаторыC
533Большещапов СеменВитимPG, SG
534Шаманов ВладимирЗенит-ВетераныC
535Якубович ДмитрийВихрьC
536Алещенко ОлегТерминаторыPF, SF
537Старовойтов Александр.ТемпPG, PF
538Недбала ВячеславСибирский колледжPF, SF
539Абдалов МаксимСибирский колледжPG, SG
540Беломестных ИгорьЛьвыC
541Ковалев ЮрийСибирский колледжPF, SF
542Субботин Владислав.ДЮСШ №4-2008
543Олиневич ДенисДЮСШ №4-2008
544Утямов Павел.ДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
545Гончаров АлександрДЮСШ №4-2008
546Храменков Захар.ДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
547Ковалев ИванСибирский колледж
548Доценко АлексейАльянс-ВЭПPF, SF
549Гуменяк ТимурБелый СветPF, SF
550Кибирев ЕвгенийМое мореPF, SF
551Наваренко КонстантинСпартакC
552ЧеркашинСпартакPF, SF
553Николаев Константин.Востсибстрой СШ-4
554Шипёнок АртемВостсибстрой СШ-4
555Гусаров ЕгорШтурмSG
556Ши Ц.ИГУ
557Черных НиколайГУОРSG
558Савин РоманИрГУПС
559Олейников В.ИГУ
560Олейников ВладимирВитим-2SG
561Ткачев ИванСпазмPF, SF
562Соловьев АлексейМое мореC
563Грачев Д.Штурм
564Гармышев Тимофей-SG
565Кушпанов ТамерланЭнерго колледж
566Комарицын АлександрИрГУПС
567Чеботарев ГригорийИГУ
568Цысляк ДанилаАэронавигацияPG, SG
569Жигайло ДанилДЮСШ №4PF, SF
570Жигавло Д.Вымпел
571Титунин А.Динамика
572Вербицкий АндрейСахаPG, SG
573Томилов АртемВихрьSG
574Семенихин М.ОЛСИ-Юниор
575Казак ДмитрийАльянс-ВЭПPF, SF
576Копылов АндрейСпазмPF, SF
577Гранин СергейИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
578Белобородов ДаниилГУОРSG
579Никитин АндрейDream TeamPF, SF
580АхматовВымпел
581СыргеновДинамика
582Горбунов АлексейЗенит-Ветераны
583Бурлаков ЕгорШтурмPG
584Раджабов ДаниилАэронавигацияPF, SF
585Ефремов АнтонДЮСШ №4
586Коваленко СергейЛьвыPF, SF
587Вилков Д.ОЛСИ-Юниор
588Богомолов БорисИрГУПС
589Дорогин ДенисДЮСШ №4PG, SG
590Сергеев МиронВитимPG, SG
591Вологдин АртурШтурмPG, SG
592Иванов ВладВымпел
593Перов А.Вихрь
594Поляков АлександрГУОРPF
595Задорожный АнтонЛьвыC
596Васин ДмитрийДЮСШ №4
597Нуреев КусамДЮСШ №4
598Мазегин С.ОЛСИ-Юниор
599Окуловских АлександрГУОРPG
600Белоусов ДанилШтурмC
601Башкин СпартакВитимPG, SG
602Максимов ЮрийДЮСШ №4PG, SG
603Черкашин ВладиславИГУPG, SG
604Кметик МихаилШтурмSF
605Ильенко ВячеславФенстерSG
606Харьков АндрейФенстерSG
607Сидоров АлександрСахаPG, SG
608Макаров ЛеонидВихрьC
609Галичев КонстантинСпазмC
610Барабанов СергейГУОРC
611Николаенко ВладЭнерго колледж
612Скольжиков П.ОЛСИ-Юниор
613Чепурнов НиколайШтурмPG
614Якупов ВладимирДЮСШ-2002
615Карелин Т.ИГУ
616Гыргенов СергейСаха
617Бранденбург ФеликсФенстерPG
618Хандуев СергейГУОРPG
619Карабутов КириллДЮСШ №4
620Гараев ПавелЭнерго колледж
621Федоров КонстантинПроект-14PG
622Федотов СергейИрГУПС
623Бутуев АлексейИГУPF, SF
624Шепель МаркЭнерго колледж
625Куземин ДмитрийСахаC
626Галянин АндрейАльянс-ВЭПPG
627Гаранин АлександрСпазмPF, SF
628Переляев АнтонДЮСШ №4
629Головин РоманЭнерго колледж
630Чекрыгин М.ОЛСИ-Юниор
631Фролов ДанилИрГУПС
632Асланов РоманДЮСШ-2002
633Лезин АлександрИГУPF, SF
634Пальвинский И.ДЮСШ-2002
635Злобин АндрейDream TeamPG
636Бердышев АрсенийГУОРC
637Васильев НиколайСахаC
638Чанков РостиславИГУPF, SF
639Сахаев АртурВихрьPF, SF
640Ляхов АлексейСпазмPF, SF
641Горланов ДмитрийПолитех-2
642Заболоцкий КонстантинДЮСШ №4PG, SG
643Попыловский ПавелЭнерго колледж
644Васильев ВадимИркутск-2007PG
645Петров ПавелСахаPF, SF
646Дашаев БазырИГУPG, SG
647Батуртдинов АлексейГУОРPF
648Белоцерковский НикитаВихрьPG
649Ткачев АлександрСпазмPG, SG
650Барабан СеменЭнерго колледж
651Ворожцов АлексейИГУPG, SG
652Леонтьев ГеоргийСахаPG, SG
653Маракулин ДмитрийШтурмPF, SF
654Манжеев А.Альянс
655Мельгунов ЯрославИрГУПС
656Балданов Э.Вымпел
657Купцов В.ДЮСШ №4
658Арсанков Г.ДЮСШ-2002
659Карнаухов ДанилаШтурмPF
660Суховаров ИгорьDream TeamC
661Акулов РоманИркутск-2007
662Унщиков ЕвгенийПолитех-2PF, SF
663Рудак ДмитрийЛицей №3PG, SG
664Шевляков ВладимирЛокомотивPG, SG
665Верхозин АлексейГУОР
666Шемендюк АртемСахаPF, SF
667Леонтьев АлександрСибирский колледж
668Вербицкий АндрейЛидерPG, SG
669Мурач АлексейДЮСШ №4PG, SG
670Семениченко В.ОЛСИ-Юниор
671Пирятинский ИванИркутск-2007PF, SF
672Кондратьев СтепанДЮСШ №4
673Самаркин ТимурИрГУПС
674Шемендюк ИванСахаPF, SF
675Черненок СергейФенстерPG
676Савельев В.Спазм
677Савельев ВладиславВитим-2C
678Тимин ИванШтурмC
679Цыпылов АлександрШтурмSG
680ЖитовВымпел
681Кудряшов ДмитрийВымпел
682МифтафовЭнерго колледж
683Роткин КириллВитимPG
684Кожевин Д.ИГУ
685Зелинский КонстантинСахаPF, SF
686Демин НикитаАэронавигацияPG, SG
687Артемов ЕгорГУОРSG
688Садохин ВладимирЭнерго колледж
689Ершов С.ОЛСИ-Юниор
690Кривоногов НиколайМое мореPG, SG
691Стромец КириллШтурм
692Степанов ИванДЮСШ №4
693Золотухин ДмитрийИрГУПС
694Жаргалов БатоШтурмPF, SF
695Васютин В.Динамика
696Ковшаров МаксимФенстерC
697Старцев ВладиславВихрьSF
698Пономарев ЛеонидАльянс
699Морозов О.Энерго колледж
700Терских АлександрИрГУПС
701Мойдунов МирсаидГУОРPG, SG
702Белобородов АлександрДЮСШ №4PF, SF
703Саломатов АнтонИГУPF, SF
704Шуркин ВладимирГУОРSF
705Новолодский ВладиславМое мореPG
706Ханхалаев МихаилВихрьPF
707Халилов АльбертШтурм
708Овчинников МаксимИГУPG, SG
709Буданов ЯковИГУPF, SF
710Дроздов АлександрИрГУПС
711Хиль ДенисФенстерSG
712Агафонов АлександрИрГУПС
713Брянский МихаилИГУPG, SG
714Зинкевич Н.ОЛСИ-Юниор
715Безгодов АнтонDream TeamPG, SG
716ПарыгинИГУ
717Пьяников ДмитрийСахаPG, SG
718Рыков СеменСпазм
719Шишкин Н.ОЛСИ-Юниор
720Ашайкин АнатолийВихрь
721Спинов АнтонФНС РоссииPF, SF
722Шуханов ВасилийДЮСШ №4
723Клыков МихаилГУОРPF
724Матвеев КириллИГУPG, SG
725Гомзаков ИльяИГУPF, SF
726Якомазов Я.Спазм
727Колесников Иван
728Березовский СтепанФенстерSG
729Архинчаев ВячеславВихрь
730Савинов АлексейВымпел
731Точеный ВадимСахаPF, SF
732Макаров ДенисФенстерSG
733Макаров МаксимСахаPF, SF
734Моисеев ВладВымпел
735Никтовенко ЕгорИГУPF, SF
736Дерюгин ДмитрийВымпел
737Турчанинов ЯрославДЮСШ №4
738Слапыгин ПавелИГУPF, SF
739Таскаев ТимофейФенстерPG
740Сивсивадзе-Дель ИльяФенстерC
741Константинов АлексейСахаC
742Белых МаркАльянс
743Баханов БорисВихрьPG
744Макаров РоманПроект-14PG, SG
745Волохин БогданДЮСШ №4C
Рейтинг всех игроков Чемпионата по Передачам

NИгрокКомандаПозиция
1Щёлоков Александр-
2Щипицин ИванПантеонPG, SG
3Римлянд МаратЛицей №3PG, SG
4Швецов ДенисШтурмC
5Доля ТарасПантеонPF, SF
6Карманов АртемПантеонPF, SF
7Валицкий СергейАльянс-ВЭПPG, SG
8Моженков ВячеславШтурмC
9Лаврентьев АртемПантеонPG, SG
10Манжуев АнтонШтурмSG
11Козловских ВладимирПантеонPF, SF
12Дубровин ТихонПантеонPF, SF
13Замаратский ЮрийЛицей №3PG
14Ковтунов АлександрШтурм
15Белоголовкин Александр-
16Петелин ВиталийШтурм
17Перевалов ДмитрийПантеонPG, SG
18Назаров АлексейПантеонPG, SG
19Ковалев РоманПантеонC
20Мельников АлександрПантеонC
21Турусин АлександрПантеонPG, SG
22Алфёров СергейПантеонPG, SG
23Гудеев РоманКарго-ЭкспрессC
24Козик КириллПроект-14PG, SG
25Шаев АнтонАльянс-ВЭПPF
26Байтлесов РусланАльянс-ВЭПC
27Покровский АлександрАльянс-ВЭПPF
28Телегин ВладимирАльянс-ВЭПC
29Ахметов СергейШтурм-ФармPG, SG
30Попцов ВячеславФНС РоссииPG
31Курочкин ЯрославМое море
32Кравчук ЕгорЭнерго колледж
33Агафонов А.Энерго колледж
34Альянов ВладиславИрГУПС
35Балканов АнтонДомстройC, PF, SF
36Ильичев ИванДомстройPF, SF
37Красноштанов ДмитрийДомстройPF, SF
38Алхунсаев ИгорьДомстройPG, SG
39Красноштанов АнтонДомстройC, PF, SF
40Бортников ИгорьДомстройPG, SG
41Яскевич Е.Вымпел
42Рубцов ДанилВымпел
43Фроленок ПавелДинамикаPG, SG
44Грищенко ГригорийШтурмPF
45Войлочников ЕгорШтурмC, PF, SF
46Тетерин АлексейДинамикаPG, SG
47Каликин НиколайЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
48Бойчук СтепанДинамикаPG
49Зырянов АнатолийДомстройPG, SG
50Кузьминых МаксимДомстройC
51Баширин АрсенийДомстройC
52Осмолкин МаксимДЮСШ-2002
53БелоземскийДЮСШ-2002
54Кузенков ЕвгенийБК «Эволюция»PG
55Спиридонов НикитаБК «Эволюция»SF
56Шулунов ЭдуардИГУPG, SG
57Беседин ЕвгенийСахаPF, SF
58Мурашев ВалерийШтурмPG
59Складчиков ВладимирЛидерC
60Блинов АнтонПантеонPG, SG
61Даниленко МихаилПантеонC
62Ерофеев НикитаЛидерPF, SF
63Шипнягов НикитаЛидерPF, SF
64Голиков НикитаДомстрой
65Артамонов ЛевИГУ
66Пенутов МаркАэронавигацияPF, SF
67Хрипунов СергейАэронавигацияPF, SF
68Ямщинин РоманШтурмPF, SF
69Пацевич СтаниславДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
70Нуртдинов ИльяСпазмC
71Речкалов ПавелШтурм-ФармPG
72Хорошев МихаилЛицей №3
73Климовский ИванСпазм
74Момот СтасСаха
75Семенов ЮрийПантеонPG
76Утробин ВадимШтурмSG
77Усачев МихаилШтурмC
78Новиков ИгорьЛьвыPG, SG
79Ширшев АндрейПантеонPG, SG
80Черкашин АлексейФенстерPG, SG
81Павленко АндрейПроект-14SG
82Мохнаткин РоманПроект-14C
83Воробей КириллГУОРPG, SG
84Кантюков МаркВитим-2SG
85Стахеев ЮрийВитим-2PG, SG
86Попов ЕгорВитим-2C
87Ваупшас ВладасВитим-2PF
88Тихонов АлександрВитимPF, SF
89Веракса АлександрВитимSG, SF
90Мирманов Роман-C, PF
91Дмитриев ЕвгенийВитим-2PF
92Шибин ВладимирВитимSG, SF
93Овчарик АндрейВитим-2PF, SF
94Юшин АнтонВитим-2SG
95Ковалев СтепанИГУSG, SF
96Ёлшин АнтонВитим-2C
97Егупов ВладимирДЮСШ №4PF, SF
98Васильев МаркШтурмPF, SF
99Ушайкин АнатолийДЮСШ №4PF, SF
100Чупин ИльяВихрьPF, SF
101Саввинов АлексейДЮСШ №4PF, SF
102Катышевцев АнтонСахаC
103Евстигнеев ЮрийСахаPF, SF
104Битунов КонстантинСахаPF, SF
105Ленский ЕвгенийСахаPF, SF
106Рубанов ДенисСпазмC
107Бурлов ВладимирСпазмPG, SG
108Шантимиров ТимурСпазмPG, SG
109Ахпашев АлексейСпазмPF, SF
110Жданов МаксимВитим-2PF, SF
111Кузнецких ВадимПантеонPF, SF
112Вологдин АлексейЛидерPG, SG
113Белозеров ВасилийЛидерPG, SG
114Бирило СеменЗенит-ВетераныC
115Казаков ВикторЛидерPG, SG
116Солянкин АнатолийЛидерPG, SG
117Колобов КонстантинАэронавигацияPG
118Очиров БулатАэронавигацияPF
119Гулин РоманАэронавигацияSG
120Хмарский ЕгорАэронавигацияSG
121Терехов ДмитрийАэронавигацияC
122Куликовский ДмитрийАэронавигацияSF
123Валтеев ВячеславАэронавигацияPG
124Мазуренко АлександрАэронавигацияSG
125Жвакин ДмитрийАэронавигацияSG
126Еманов КириллЛьвыC
127Мельничук АлексейАэронавигацияPF
128Буцик ВиталийАэронавигацияPF
129Яньков ДанилаМое мореSF
130Колмаков МихаилАэронавигацияSG
131Сакунов АлексейАэронавигацияSG
132Чернов РодионКарго-ЭкспрессC
133Князев ВалентинАэронавигацияSG
134Григорьев МихаилБК «Эволюция»C, PF, SF
135Налимов ВладиславФНС РоссииSF
136Осадчий ВячеславБК «Эволюция»C
137Пивоваров АндрейБК «Эволюция»SF
138Докин ВалерийБК «Эволюция»SG
139Волкорезов СеменБК «Эволюция»SF
140Жарников СтепанФНС РоссииPF
141Киселев ВадимБК «Эволюция»SG
142Федосеев ВячеславБК «Эволюция»PG
143Миронович ЕвгенийАльянс-ВЭПC, PF, SF
144Кузняный ИгорьФНС РоссииPG
145Меркулович ИльяПроект-14SF
146Агафонов НикитаПроект-14SF
147Томилов ВладиславОлимпPG, SG
148Ерофеенко ЕгорПроект-14PF
149Шанский АртемЛьвыPG
150Колымцев ВладимирЛьвыPF, SF
151Рыжков НикитаЛьвыPG, SG
152Ерлыков ПавелЛицей №3PF
153Волпянский АлексейЛицей №3PG, SG
154Рыбаков МаксимЛицей №3PG, SG
155Левицкий ЕгорЛицей №3PG, SG
156Дворяшин ЕгорЛицей №3PG, SG
157Киселев ИльяЛицей №3PG, SG
158Сусенков МихаилЛицей №3PF, SF
159Иванов ТимофейЛицей №3PG, SG
160Просвирнин ДанилЛицей №3PG, SG
161Хамаганов ТимурЛицей №3PF, SF
162Попов ЯрославИГУC
163Ерохин НикитаШтурмSG
164Казымов Акшин-PF
165Серый Денис-SG
166Любченко Ростислав-C
167Редько ВладимирСпазмPG, SG
168Трубицын СтепанИрк.руPG, SG
169Парфенов ЕгорДЮСШ №4-2008PG, SG
170Шангин ТимурИрк.руPG, SG
171Иневаткин АндрейИрк.руPG, SG
172Горчаков ДмитрийФНС РоссииPF, SF
173Швайко ВладимирВостсибстрой СШ-4C
174Черкашин ВладимирИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
175Стерхов МихаилИрк.руPF, SF
176Акулов СеменВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
177Попов МихаилДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
178Мамутов СеметейИрк.руC
179Денисенков ГригорийИрк.руPG, SG
180Карканица ПавелЗенит-ВетераныSF
181Климентьев АлексейАльянсPG, SG
182Маркеев АлексейАльянсPF, SF
183Москвин ДенисАльянсPG, SG
184Свинкин АлексейАльянсPG, SG
185Салонин АрсенийШтурмSF
186Утробин ДмитрийАльянс-ВЭПPG, SG
187Крайнов ЕвгенийДомстройC
188Бородин Константин-PG
189Нагуманов КонстантинШтурмPG
190Малаховский ВладимирШтурм-ФармPG
191Мачков МаксимШтурмSG
192Остапенко ДаниилШтурмPG
193Ветлов Дмитрий-PF, SF
194Родионов ДаниилШтурмPF, SF
195Мельников АлександрШтурмC
196Большещапов СеменИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
197Родионов ДанилИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
198Друзьяк ТимофейФНС РоссииC
199Янушко ДанилИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
200Каратущенко ЕгорИрк.руPF, SF
201Макаров ЕгорИНК-ЮниорPG, SG
202Толмачев ВладиславИНК-ЮниорPF, SF
203Попов ИгорьИНК-ДЮСШ-4PF, SF
204Добижа ВладимирИНК-ДЮСШ-4C, PF, SF
205Агеев МаксимИНК-ЮниорC
206Вдовин ДмитрийИНК-ЮниорPG, SG
207Крутько ВадимДЮСШ-4-Школа 65C
208Вдовин ДмитрийИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
209Майков АлексейВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
210Храменков ЗахарВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
211Викулов АнатолийИрк.ру
212Горяйнов ВикторЛидер
213Чернов ДмитрийЛидер
214Вергелесов МаксимГУОРPG, SG
215Быбин ДанилШтурмSG
216Федоров ИннокентийВитимPF, SF
217Титов АнтонСахаPF, SF
218Шапран АртемАльянс
219Сергеенко ЭдуардПантеонPF, SF
220Балышев СергейБелый СветPF, SF
221Серкин ЕвгенийБелый СветC
222Шинкевич МаксимБелый СветPG, SG
223Извеков АлексейБелый СветPG, SG
224Самойлов АлександрБелый СветPG, SG
225Белый АндрейБелый СветPG, SG
226Метелев ЮлийШтурмPF, SF
227Горюнов ЯковШтурмPG, SG
228Коршунов АлексейПантеонPF, SF
229Мурадян АршавирВитим-2PF, SF
230Бучко АндрейАэронавигацияPF, SF
231Лях ВячеславЛидерC
232Старовойтов АлександрЛьвыPF, SF
233Шеломенцев ЕвгенийДомстройPG, SG
234Коломыцев ВладимирЛьвыPG, SG
235Барлуков ПетрЛьвыPG
236Нижегородов ЕвгенийЛьвыC
237Воронков КириллЛьвыPG, SG
238Переляев АртемЛьвыPG, SG
239Шестаков ДмитрийЛьвыPF, SF
240Никоноров ИгорьЛьвыC
241Толмачев АнтонЛьвыPG, SG
242Турушев ДмитрийЛьвыPG, SG
243Гончаров ДаниилФенстерPG, SG
244Пахомов НиколайГУОРC
245Мархеев АлександрГУОРPG, SG
246Железный ИванЛидерPG, SG
247Иевлев АркадийЛидерPG, SG
248Макушев МаркГУОРPG, SG
249Стерхов МихаилИНК-Юниор
250Добижа Владимир.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65C, PF, SF
251Мухаметгареев РусланДинамика
252Перевалов ДмитрийФенстерPG, SG
253Арапов ИванЛьвыPG, SG
254Попов КириллСахаPF, SF
255Майков КонстантинАэронавигацияPF, SF
256Швец ДенисДЮСШ №4
257Карелин НикитаСпазмPG, SG
258Каламеец ОлегСахаC
259Чипизубов ДенисСахаPG, SG
260Кудинов ВладимирБелый СветPF, SF
261Куницин МихаилБелый СветC
262Лукин АлексейБелый СветPF, SF
263Хижаев АндрейБелый СветPG, SG
264Григорьев РоманБелый СветPF, SF
265Карпецов АлександрБелый СветPG, SG
266Борисов ГригорийБелый СветPF, SF
267Борисов МаксимБелый СветC
268Лях ИгорьФенстерPG
269Елисеев ВасилийЛьвыC
270Гузенко АнтонАльянс-ВЭПSG
271Агаев МаксимИрк.руC
272Гончаров ИванДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
273Болохоев ЭрдэмВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
274Новокотский ДаниилДЮСШ №6PG, SG
275Утямов ПавелВостсибстрой СШ-4PG, SG
276Маслов АлександрДЮСШ №6PF, SF
277Пешков ЕвгенийВостсибстрой СШ-4PF, SF
278Фомин АлександрСпартакPG, SG
279Докин ВалерийИНК-ДЮСШ-4PG, SG
280Иванов ПавелПроект-14PG, SG
281Сидоров АртёмШтурмPF
282Дядюшев КириллПантеонPG, SG
283Козлов КириллДЮСШ №4
284Мухопад ДаниилДЮСШ №4-2008
285Постников ВладиславИрк.ру
286Евменов НикитаАэронавигация
287Преловский АндрейБелый Свет
288Петров ДмитрийФенстер
289Васитович АлексейДомстройPG, SG
290Минаев ИльяБелый Свет
291Спиритонов АртёмШтурм
292Трухачев МихаилПолитех-2
293Решетников АндрейКарго-ЭкспрессC
294Загороднюк ИванПолитех-2
295Елисеев АртёмКарго-ЭкспрессPG
296Боярчук ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPF
297Дубровин ВладимирПолитех-2
298Васин ДмитрийПолитех-2
299Брызгалов ГлебТемпPG
300Марков Иннокентий-C
301Гусев АлексейПолитех-2
302Варлашкин ЛеонидФНС РоссииC
303Тарасов НикитаПолитех-2
304Санюк РоманПолитех-2
305Толстихин АлександрПолитех-2
306Романов ДенисКарго-ЭкспрессPG
307Зорин ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPF
308Витовицкий ВадимКарго-ЭкспрессSF
309Гудеев ВиталийКарго-ЭкспрессSG
310Коробков АлександрПроект-14SG
311Эпов ВячеславПроект-14PG
312Уколов АртёмКарго-ЭкспрессSF
313Шлеин Даниил-PF, SF
314Хасанов АйдарПроект-14SG
315Нестеренко ДмитрийПроект-14PF
316Мункоев ГеннадийПроект-14PF
317Шаныгин ЕвгенийПроект-14PG
318Киселёв ИльяПроект-14C
319Булачев МаксимЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
320Игнатьев ВасилийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
321Киселев ГеннадийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
322Коваль ВладимирЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
323Манзула АлександрЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
324Москаленко АндрейЗенит-ВетераныC
325Муллер ДмитрийЗенит-ВетераныC
326Нижельченко СергейЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
327Панов КонстантинЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
328Сарапулов НикитаЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
329Таранин ДмитрийЗенит-ВетераныPF, SF
330Шестаков ЕвгенийЗенит-ВетераныPG, SG
331Зарубин ИгорьАльянс-ВЭПPG
332Леонтьев ДмитрийАльянсPF
333Груздев ИльяПантеон
334Устюжанин РоманПантеон
335Гладун АлександрПантеонPG, SG
336Демин Максим-PG, SG
337Антипин АлексейПантеон
338Фёдоров Алексей-PF, SF
339Шварц АлексейПантеон
340Костюкевич ВладимирКарго-ЭкспрессPG, SG
341Перебоев НикитаВитимPG
342Перелыгин МихаилВостсибстрой СШ-4
343Майков Алексей.ДЮСШ-4-Школа 65PG, SG
344Распутин АнтонЛьвыPG, SG
345Толстошеев ДмитрийШтурмSF
346Кравченко АртемийПолитех-3
347Москалевич ИгорьВихрьSG
348Талатай ЕгорПолитех-3
349Чуборко АртурПолитех-3
350Аксаментов СтепанПолитех-3
351Семёнов ДмитрийПолитех-2
352Бухаров Роман-PG, SG
353Данильчук ИгорьПолитех-3
354Иванов ДаниилПолитех-3
355Татаринов АнтонПолитех-3
356Харимаев КонстантинПолитех-3
357Хирнеткин ДаниилПолитех-3
358Новак ВасилийШтурм-ФармPF
359Жемчужников МихаилШтурм-ФармC
360Краснощёков ВалерийШтурмSF
361Варфоломеев ДмитрийШтурм-Фарм